C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***1ª PROVA C. R. INVERNALE***

RIO SALSO

05/01 - 06/01/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

TITTARELLI MARCELLO

E

UB80258

25

23






48


2

BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

MR74358

24

23






47


3

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

22

24






46


4

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

MR6304

23

23






46


5

PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI

1

UB80237

24

22






46


6

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

MR70326

24

22






46


7

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

MR33140

22

23






45


8

NALLI EMANUELE

2

MR88571

21

23






44


9

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

MR46400

21

23






44


10

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

MR41363

22

22






44


11

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

22

22






44


12

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

MR23727

22

22






44


13

LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

MR19530

20

23






43


14

ZEPPONI MICHELE

3

MR94027

21

22






43


15

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

21

22






43


16

POLIDORI MATTIA

1

LZ94173

22

21






43


17

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MR94514

19

23






42


18

RITA MIRKO

3

MR37201

20

22






42


19

BORDONI YURI

1

MR39032

22

20






42


20

PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

MR19561

22

20






42


21

SORCI LUCIANO

1 - VE

MR993

22

20






42


22

DE CARLONIS DARDO

1

MR16220

19

22






41


23

LUGLI ENRICO

2

ER89021

20

21






41


24

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

21

20






41


25

MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - VE

MR1074

21

20






41


26

CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

MR91079

21

20






41


27

SCRIBONI OMAR

1

MR39219

22

19






41


28

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

MR43004

22

19






41


29

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

18

22






40


30

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

MR68232

19

21






40


31

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

20

20






40


32

MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

MR1699

20

20






40


33

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

MR37206

21

19






40


34

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

21

19






40


35

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

MR21613

17

22






39


36

BONACORSI ANDREA

2

MR25361

18

21






39


37

FRATONI ALBERTO

2 - VE

MR31231

19

20






39


38

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

MR19432

19

20






39


39

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

MR1350

20

19






39


40

CORRADINI LUIGINO

1 - VE

MR1924

18

20






38


41

BUCCI NICOLA

2

MR66422

19

19






38


42

BAMBOZZI ALESSANDRO

3

MR33286

19

19






38


43

MANCINELLI MASSIMO

1

MR91091

20

18






38


44

BITOCCHI NICOLA

2

MR91077

20

18






38


45

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

21

17






38


46

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

21

17






38


47

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

MR19717

21

17






38


48

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2

MR31185

15

22






37


49

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

17

20






37


50

SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR1571

18

19






37


51

RIBICHINI FEDERICO

2

MR43547

19

18






37


52

AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

MR80031

20

17






37


53

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

18

18






36


54

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

18

18






36


55

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

18

18






36


56

ROMANELLI ROBERTO

3

MR91536

20

16






36


57

VALLESI GIORGIO

3

MR91031

20

16






36


58

DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

MR37380

20

16






36


59

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

20

16






36


60

CHIUCCHI LUCIO

1 - MA

MR72055

15

20






35


61

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

16

19






35


62

MARCHIONNI FABIO

3

MR91372

17

18






35


63

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

18

17






35


64

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

MR41366

20

15






35


65

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MR423

19

14






33


66

BARZOTTI ELISA

3 - LA

MR85487

18

14






32


67

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

19

13






32


68

CECCAROLI LORENZO

3 - SG

MR94531

14

17






31


69

CARACENI FEDERICO

3 - SG

MR83255

15

16






31


70

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3

MR23052

16

15






31


71

VITALI CLAUDIO

3

MR64078

12

18






30


72

ROSSI FRANCESCO

3

MR83433

18

12






30


73

SPADONI ELIO

3

MR48456

15

14






29


74

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

15

14






29


75

LUCCI SALVATORE

3 - MA

MR21612

14

12






26


76

VOLPI FABIO

3

MR43480

12

13






25


77

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

12

11






23


78

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

MR21611

15

0






15


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

S.MARTINO

BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

24

23





47



CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

23

23





46



FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

24

22





46



COMPARI GIULIANO

3

21

23





44



RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

22

22





44



MIRANDA LUCIO

2

22

22





44



Totale Squadra


136

135





271

2

FANO

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

22

24





46



LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

20

23





43



SORCI LUCIANO

1 - VE

22

20





42



MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

20

20





40



PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

21

17





38



FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

18

18





36



Totale Squadra


123

122





245

3

FABRIANO

BORDONI YURI

1

22

20





42



MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - VE

21

20





41



CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

21

20





41



BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

22

19





41



SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

17

22





39



BONACORSI ANDREA

2

18

21





39



Totale Squadra


121

122





243

4

CAMPIGLIA

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

22

23





45



CAMELI ANTONIO

2

22

22





44



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

18

22





40



FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

21

19





40



SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

18

19





37



TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

18

18





36



Totale Squadra


119

123





242

5

M.COSARO

RITA MIRKO

3

20

22





42



SCRIBONI OMAR

1

22

19





41



CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

19

21





40



GIACONI RODOLFO

2

20

20





40



POLVERINI PAOLO

2

21

19





40



ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

20

19





39



Totale Squadra


122

120





242