C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

3ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INVERNALE

CASTEL DI LAMA

19/01 - 20/01/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

MR41363

24

22






46


2

BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

MR74358

22

23






45


3

AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

MR80031

22

23






45


4

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

MR43004

22

23






45


5

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

19

24






43


6

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

20

23






43


7

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

MR21613

20

23






43


8

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

MR23727

22

21






43


9

DE CARLONIS DARDO

1

MR16220

19

23






42


10

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

MR550

20

22






42


11

CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

MR91079

23

19






42


12

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

19

22






41


13

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

MR33140

19

22






41


14

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

MR16234

20

21






41


15

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

22

19






41


16

CORRADINI LUIGINO

1 - VE

MR1924

22

19






41


17

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

18

22






40


18

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

18

22






40


19

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

MR41366

19

21






40


20

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

19

21






40


21

TREMAROLI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR530

20

20






40


22

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

20

20






40


23

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

MR1350

20

20






40


24

BONACORSI ANDREA

2

MR25361

20

20






40


25

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

20

20






40


26

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

MR413

21

19






40


27

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

21

19






40


28

LENCI VINICIO

1

MR33032

22

18






40


29

CLEMENTI GIULIANO

1 - MA

MR569

24

16






40


30

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

MR91211

17

22






39


31

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

MR70326

18

21






39


32

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

19

20






39


33

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

MR19432

20

19






39


34

TOMASSI GALANTI ANTONIO

2 - VE

MR31296

20

19






39


35

DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - VE

MR21470

20

19






39


36

CECCAROLI LORENZO

3 - SG

MR94531

22

17






39


37

FALCIONI FRANCO

2 - VE

MR378

23

16






39


38

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

18

20






38


39

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

MR25128

22

16






38


40

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

17

20






37


41

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

17

20






37


42

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

19

18






37


43

GIARDINI WALTER

3

MR46257

19

18






37


44

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

MR46400

19

18






37


45

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

MR21611

21

16






37


46

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

MR37206

15

21






36


47

RIBICHINI FEDERICO

2

MR43547

17

19






36


48

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

18

18






36


49

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MR94514

19

17






36


50

VITALI CLAUDIO

3

MR64078

16

19






35


51

PARIS UMBERTO

2

MR37188

16

19






35


52

STIPA GIACOMO EMIDIO

2

MR33117

17

18






35


53

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VE

MR19350

17

18






35


54

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MR423

17

18






35


55

SARACENI FAUSTO

3 - MA

MR256

18

17






35


56

VALLESI MAURO

1

MR21192

20

15






35


57

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

20

15






35


58

SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR1571

14

20






34


59

SCRIBONI OMAR

1

MR39219

17

17






34


60

CELLI ANGELO

3

MR91120

17

17






34


61

BAMBOZZI ALESSANDRO

3

MR33286

18

16






34


62

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

18

16






34


63

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

19

15






34


64

MASSARI CARLO

1

MR1307

19

15






34


65

AGOSTINI RENZO

3

MR72196

17

16






33


66

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

18

15






33


67

SOKHA VALERIYA

2 - SG

LZ86274

17

15






32


68

ROMANELLI ROBERTO

3

MR91536

14

15






29


69

RITA MIRKO

3

MR37201

15

13






28


70

CARACENI FEDERICO

3 - SG

MR83255

17

11






28


71

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2

MR60093

14

13






27


72

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2

MR31185

10

12






22


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

FABRIANO

AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

22

23





45



BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

22

23





45



SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

20

23





43



CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

23

19





42



BONACORSI ANDREA

2

20

20





40



LENCI VINICIO

1

22

18





40



Totale Squadra


129

126





255

2

S.MARTINO

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

24

22





46



BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

22

23





45



MIRANDA LUCIO

2

22

21





43



CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

22

19





41



CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

19

21





40



TOMASSI GALANTI ANTONIO

2 - VE

20

19





39



Totale Squadra


129

125





254

3

M.COSARO

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

19

24





43



SCARAFONI MAURO

2

20

23





43



RUTILI MASSIMO

1

20

21





41



GOBBI MARCO

3

18

22





40



POLVERINI PAOLO

2

19

21





40



ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

20

20





40



Totale Squadra


116

131





247

4

CAMPIGLIA

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

20

22





42



ROGANTE ANDREA

1

19

22





41



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

18

22





40



CAMELI ANTONIO

2

20

20





40



PETRITOLI MARCO

2

20

20





40



FALCIONI FRANCO

2 - VE

23

16





39



Totale Squadra


120

122





242