C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

4ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INVERNALE

CORRIDONIA

26/01 - 27/01/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

MR23727

25

24






49


2

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

MR68001

24

24






48


3

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

23

24






47


4

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

MR1350

23

24






47


5

RIBICHINI FEDERICO

2

MR43547

24

23






47


6

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

22

23






45


7

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

22

23






45


8

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

MR16234

22

23






45


9

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

MR21611

24

21






45


10

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

MR37206

20

24






44


11

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

MR21613

22

22






44


12

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

23

21






44


13

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

24

20






44


14

BONACORSI ANDREA

2

MR25361

21

22






43


15

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

21

22






43


16

VITALI CLAUDIO

3

MR64078

21

22






43


17

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

MR6304

22

21






43


18

AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

MR80031

22

21






43


19

BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

MR74358

23

20






43


20

SCARPECCI FABRIZIO

2

MR404

23

20






43


21

PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

MR1534

19

23






42


22

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

MR70326

20

22






42


23

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

20

22






42


24

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

MR550

21

21






42


25

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

MR41366

21

21






42


26

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

MR19717

22

20






42


27

PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

MR39246

22

20






42


28

FALCIONI FRANCO

2 - VE

MR378

22

20






42


29

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

MR41363

19

22






41


30

VALLESI MAURO

1

MR21192

19

22






41


31

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

20

21






41


32

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

20

21






41


33

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

21

20






41


34

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2

MR60093

21

20






41


35

ZEPPONI MICHELE

3

MR94027

21

20






41


36

RITA MIRKO

3

MR37201

18

22






40


37

CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

MR91079

18

22






40


38

CARNEVALI BRUNO

3 - MA

MR584

19

21






40


39

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

MR25128

20

20






40


40

RUGGERI SAURO

2 - VE

UB594

20

20






40


41

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

21

19






40


42

SERAFINI GIUSEPPE

2 - MA

MR68256

22

18






40


43

TOMASSI GALANTI ANTONIO

2 - VE

MR31296

22

18






40


44

BAMBOZZI ALESSANDRO

3

MR33286

16

23






39


45

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - MA

MR759

18

21






39


46

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

MR19432

18

21






39


47

BUCCI NICOLA

2

MR66422

19

20






39


48

FRATONI ALBERTO

2 - VE

MR31231

19

20






39


49

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

20

19






39


50

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

MR413

21

18






39


51

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MR94514

21

18






39


52

CORRADINI LUIGINO

1 - VE

MR1924

22

17






39


53

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

18

20






38


54

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

18

20






38


55

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

19

19






38


56

PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

MR19561

20

18






38


57

CARACENI FEDERICO

3 - SG

MR83255

21

17






38


58

CELLI ANGELO

3

MR91120

22

16






38


59

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

MR6190

17

20






37


60

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

18

19






37


61

SARACENI FAUSTO

3 - MA

MR256

19

18






37


62

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

19

18






37


63

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

MR46400

20

17






37


64

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

20

17






37


65

BITOCCHI NICOLA

2

MR91077

16

20






36


66

DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - VE

MR21470

16

20






36


67

TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

3 - MA

MR223

17

19






36


68

MARCHIONNI FABIO

3

MR91372

17

19






36


69

DE CARLONIS DARDO

1

MR16220

18

18






36


70

CHIUCCHI LUCIO

1 - MA

MR72055

20

16






36


71

CECCAROLI LORENZO

3 - SG

MR94531

21

15






36


72

FOCA ARTURO

3 - VE

MR10047

21

15






36


73

CHITARRINI MODESTO

3

MR25245

14

21






35


74

LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

MR19530

16

19






35


75

MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - VE

MR1074

18

17






35


76

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

MR33140

19

16






35


77

SORCI LUCIANO

1 - VE

MR993

20

15






35


78

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

MR91211

20

15






35


79

LATTANZI MATTIA

3 - SG

MR85147

14

20






34


80

GIARDINI WALTER

3

MR46257

16

18






34


81

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

16

18






34


82

SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR1571

17

17






34


83

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MR423

19

15






34


84

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

14

19






33


85

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VE

MR19350

16

17






33


86

VALLESI GIORGIO

3

MR91031

20

13






33


87

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

15

17






32


88

MARCONI DANILA

3 - LA

MR25006

18

14






32


89

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

13

18






31


90

GIRONACCI LORENZO

3 - VE

MR91133

14

17






31


91

BARZOTTI ELISA

3 - LA

MR85487

10

20






30


92

ROMANELLI ROBERTO

3

MR91536

14

16






30


93

TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

3

MR85327

14

15






29


94

SOKHA VALERIYA

2 - SG

LZ86274

14

14






28


95

MESSI MARCO

3

MR83264

15

12






27


96

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - VE

MR10078

12

14






26


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

M.COSARO

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

23

24





47



RIBICHINI FEDERICO

2

24

23





47



RUTILI MASSIMO

1

22

23





45



MALATINO DANIELE

1

23

21





44



GOBBI MARCO

3

20

22





42



GIROLAMI BASILIO

2

21

20





41



Totale Squadra


133

133





266

2

S.MARTINO

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

25

24





49



CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

22

23





45



CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

22

21





43



BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

23

20





43



FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

20

22





42



CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

21

21





42



Totale Squadra


133

131





264

3

CAMPIGLIA

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

22

23





45



FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

20

24





44



CAMELI ANTONIO

2

24

20





44



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

21

22





43



VITALI CLAUDIO

3

21

22





43



SCARPECCI FABRIZIO

2

23

20





43



Totale Squadra


131

131





262

4

FABRIANO

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

24

21





45



SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

22

22





44



BONACORSI ANDREA

2

21

22





43



AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

22

21





43



CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

18

22





40



CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

18

21





39



Totale Squadra


125

129





254

5

FANO

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

22

20





42



FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

20

21





41



ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

20

19





39



DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - VE

16

20





36



MARCHIONNI FABIO

3

17

19





36



LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

16

19





35



Totale Squadra


111

118





229