C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***6ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INVERNALE***

FANO

09/02 - 10/02/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

MR43004

24

24






48


2

CHIAVINI ANDREA

1

UB88489

25

23






48


3

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

MR70326

23

24






47


4

BORDONI YURI

1

MR39032

23

23






46


5

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

22

23






45


6

CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

MR91079

22

23






45


7

SORCI LUCIANO

1 - VE

MR993

23

22






45


8

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

MR19717

24

21






45


9

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

MR21613

20

24






44


10

ZEPPONI MICHELE

3

MR94027

21

23






44


11

BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

MR74358

21

23






44


12

BONACORSI ANDREA

2

MR25361

21

23






44


13

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

MR23727

22

22






44


14

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

22

22






44


15

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

MR37206

23

21






44


16

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

MR41363

23

21






44


17

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

MR33140

23

21






44


18

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

23

21






44


19

RIBICHINI FEDERICO

2

MR43547

24

20






44


20

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

MR68001

21

22






43


21

CORRADINI LUIGINO

1 - VE

MR1924

22

21






43


22

CESAURI WALTER

1

MR33027

22

21






43


23

PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

MR39246

22

21






43


24

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

MR550

23

20






43


25

PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

MR1534

23

20






43


26

MIGANI UGO

1

ER4631

24

19






43


27

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

MR29409

18

24






42


28

FISCALETTI GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

MR175

19

23






42


29

DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

MR37380

19

23






42


30

PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

MR19561

20

22






42


31

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

MR25128

20

22






42


32

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

21

21






42


33

GIAGNOLINI OSCAR

1 - MA

MR31287

22

20






42


34

BITOCCHI NICOLA

2

MR91077

22

20






42


35

TOMBARI FABIO

1

MR62376

22

20






42


36

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

19

22






41


37

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

19

22






41


38

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

20

21






41


39

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

20

21






41


40

AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

MR80031

21

20






41


41

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

21

20






41


42

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

MR19432

21

20






41


43

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

MR16234

22

19






41


44

LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

MR19530

18

22






40


45

CARLETTI CHRISTIAN

2 - SG

LZ94136

20

20






40


46

MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - VE

MR1074

20

20






40


47

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

20

20






40


48

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

MR413

20

20






40


49

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

MR41366

21

19






40


50

SARACENI FAUSTO

3 - MA

MR256

22

18






40


51

CARACENI FEDERICO

3 - SG

MR83255

22

18






40


52

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

23

17






40


53

MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

MR1699

17

22






39


54

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

19

20






39


55

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MR423

19

20






39


56

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

MR6304

20

19






39


57

GIOVANNINI CIRO

1 - VE

MR41364

21

18






39


58

POLIDORI MATTIA

1

LZ94173

22

17






39


59

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

16

22






38


60

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

17

21






38


61

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

18

20






38


62

MANCINELLI MASSIMO

1

MR91091

19

19






38


63

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

MR21611

20

18






38


64

VALLESI PIERO

2

MR577

20

18






38


65

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

20

18






38


66

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

20

18






38


67

FALCIONI FRANCO

2 - VE

MR378

20

18






38


68

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

MR91211

17

20






37


69

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

18

19






37


70

BUCCI NICOLA

2

MR66422

16

20






36


71

MARCONI DANILA

3 - LA

MR25006

16

20






36


72

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

17

19






36


73

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

18

18






36


74

TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

3

MR85327

18

18






36


75

VALLESI MAURO

1

MR21192

18

18






36


76

CARNEVALI BRUNO

3 - MA

MR584

18

18






36


77

GIULIANI SAURO

3

MR88591

19

17






36


78

CECCAROLI LORENZO

3 - SG

MR94531

20

16






36


79

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - VE

MR10078

15

20






35


80

DE CARLONIS DARDO

1

MR16220

15

20






35


81

VITALI CLAUDIO

3

MR64078

15

20






35


82

FRATONI ALBERTO

2 - VE

MR31231

16

19






35


83

MARCHIONNI FABIO

3

MR91372

16

19






35


84

TOMASSI GALANTI ANTONIO

2 - VE

MR31296

18

17






35


85

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

MR1350

19

16






35


86

SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR1571

16

18






34


87

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

17

17






34


88

GAMBUTI UGO

1

ER95095

19

15






34


89

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - MA

MR759

15

18






33


90

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

MR46400

18

15






33


91

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MR94514

19

14






33


92

ROMANELLI ROBERTO

3

MR91536

14

18






32


93

SOKHA VALERIYA

2 - SG

LZ86274

13

18






31


94

DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - VE

MR21470

19

12






31


95

LUCCI SALVATORE

3 - MA

MR21612

14

16






30


96

BAMBOZZI ALESSANDRO

3

MR33286

17

13






30


97

BARZOTTI ELISA

3 - LA

MR85487

13

16






29


98

VALLESI GIORGIO

3

MR91031

13

13






26


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

FABRIANO

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

24

24





48



BORDONI YURI

1

23

23





46



CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

22

23





45



SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

20

24





44



BONACORSI ANDREA

2

21

23





44



CESAURI WALTER

1

22

21





43



Totale Squadra


132

138





270

2

M.COSARO

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

22

23





45



MALATINO DANIELE

1

22

22





44



GIACONI RODOLFO

2

23

21





44



RIBICHINI FEDERICO

2

24

20





44



PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

22

21





43



PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

18

24





42



Totale Squadra


131

131





262

3

S.MARTINO

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

23

24





47



BULGHERINI SIMONE

1

21

23





44



MIRANDA LUCIO

2

22

22





44



RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

23

21





44



GALLI FABIO

3

19

22





41



FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

23

17





40



Totale Squadra


131

129





260

4

FANO

SORCI LUCIANO

1 - VE

23

22





45



PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

24

21





45



ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

21

21





42



TOMBARI FABIO

1

22

20





42



FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

19

22





41



LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

18

22





40



Totale Squadra


127

128





255

5

CAMPIGLIA

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

23

21





44



ROGANTE ANDREA

1

23

21





44



ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

23

20





43



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

20

21





41



TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

20

20





40



MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

19

20





39



Totale Squadra


128

123





251

6

JESI

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

21

22





43



PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

23

20





43



MARINI FEDERICO

2

18

20





38



MANCINELLI MASSIMO

1

19

19





38



GIULIANI SAURO

3

19

17





36



VALLESI GIORGIO

3

13

13





26



Totale Squadra


113

111





224