C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

8ª PROVA CAMPIONATO INVERNALE MARCHE

MONTECOSARO

23/02 - 24/02/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

SERAFINI GIUSEPPE

2 - MA

MR68256

23

23






46


2

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

22

23






45


3

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

22

23






45


4

NATALINI GIOVANNI

E

UB85226

22

23






45


5

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

MR37206

23

22






45


6

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

23

22






45


7

BITOCCHI NICOLA

2

MR91077

24

21






45


8

CALDARIGI LUCA

1

MR66624

21

23






44


9

ARMANDINI MAURIZIO

2

MR576

21

23






44


10

PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

MR1534

22

22






44


11

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

MR21611

19

24






43


12

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

20

23






43


13

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

MR23727

22

21






43


14

PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

MR19561

20

22






42


15

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

MR68001

21

21






42


16

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

MR33140

22

20






42


17

TITTARELLI MARCELLO

E

UB80258

22

20






42


18

GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

MR844

22

20






42


19

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

MR25128

19

22






41


20

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

MR21613

19

22






41


21

CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

MR91079

20

21






41


22

BONACORSI ANDREA

2

MR25361

21

20






41


23

PIERSANTI CLAUDIO

2

MR48540

21

20






41


24

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1

MR43004

21

20






41


25

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

MR16234

21

20






41


26

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

21

20






41


27

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

MR41363

21

20






41


28

VALLESI MAURO

1

MR21192

23

18






41


29

CESAURI WALTER

1

MR33027

23

18






41


30

AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

MR80031

18

22






40


31

RITA MIRKO

3

MR37201

18

22






40


32

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

19

21






40


33

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

20

20






40


34

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

20

20






40


35

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

20

20






40


36

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

MR19717

21

19






40


37

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

22

18






40


38

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

MR6304

16

23






39


39

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

17

22






39


40

MARINELLI ALBERTO

3 - VE

MR621

18

21






39


41

MANCINELLI LEONARDO

2 - MA

MR776

18

21






39


42

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

MR685

18

21






39


43

AGOSTINI RENZO

3

MR72196

20

19






39


44

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

20

19






39


45

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MR423

20

19






39


46

VITALI CLAUDIO

3

MR64078

20

19






39


47

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

MR19322

22

17






39


48

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

MR550

17

21






38


49

TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

3 - MA

MR223

19

19






38


50

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

MR19432

19

19






38


51

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

19

19






38


52

PAOLI MARIO

2

MR19446

16

21






37


53

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

MR91211

17

20






37


54

TOMASSI GALANTI ANTONIO

2 - VE

MR31296

17

20






37


55

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

18

19






37


56

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

19

18






37


57

SARACENI FAUSTO

3 - MA

MR256

19

18






37


58

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

20

17






37


59

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

20

17






37


60

ZEPPONI MICHELE

3

MR94027

21

16






37


61

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

16

20






36


62

FRATONI ALBERTO

2 - VE

MR31231

16

20






36


63

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2

MR60093

17

19






36


64

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

18

18






36


65

FOCA ARTURO

3 - VE

MR10047

18

18






36


66

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

MR413

19

17






36


67

CARNEVALI BRUNO

3 - MA

MR584

19

17






36


68

ROMANELLI ROBERTO

3

MR91536

19

17






36


69

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

MR68232

17

18






35


70

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

17

18






35


71

MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - VE

MR1074

17

18






35


72

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

18

17






35


73

BUCCI NICOLA

2

MR66422

18

17






35


74

CORRADINI LUIGINO

1 - VE

MR1924

19

16






35


75

DE CARLONIS DARDO

1

MR16220

15

19






34


76

CARACENI FEDERICO

3 - SG

MR83255

15

19






34


77

SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR1571

17

17






34


78

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

MR46400

15

18






33


79

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

MR70326

16

17






33


80

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

18

15






33


81

TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

3

MR85327

19

14






33


82

SOKHA VALERIYA

2 - SG

LZ86274

17

15






32


83

GIRONACCI LORENZO

3 - VE

MR91133

18

14






32


84

MANCINELLI MASSIMO

1

MR91091

13

18






31


85

PERONI GRAZIANO

1 - VE

MR21621

14

17






31


86

BAMBOZZI ALESSANDRO

3

MR33286

18

13






31


87

LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

MR19530

14

16






30


88

VASELLAMI DANIELE

3

MR48118

20

10






30


89

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MR94514

12

17






29


90

MARCHIONNI FABIO

3

MR91372

14

15






29


91

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - MA

MR759

15

14






29


92

MESSI MARCO

3

MR83264

15

14






29


93

FUNARI MARCO

2

AB94152

17

12






29


94

PAPA OSVALDO

1

MR210

13

14






27


95

GIACONI ENRICO

3

MR48329

15

12






27


96

PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

MR39246

10

16






26


97

ALBANESI ROBERTO

3 - VE

MR80346

11

15






26


98

FABRACCIO ENRICO

3

MR94073

11

13






24


99

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - VE

MR48119

15

9






24


100

FEDERICI ROSSANO

3 - VE

MR74461

9

11






20


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

CAMPIGLIA

SERAFINI GIUSEPPE

2 - MA

23

23





46



FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

23

22





45



ARMANDINI MAURIZIO

2

21

23





44



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

20

23





43



ROGANTE ANDREA

1

22

20





42



PETRITOLI MARCO

2

21

20





41



Totale Squadra


130

131





261

2

M.COSARO

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

22

23





45



GIACONI RODOLFO

2

23

22





45



RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

19

22





41



RUTILI MASSIMO

1

21

20





41



VALLESI MAURO

1

23

18





41



RITA MIRKO

3

18

22





40



Totale Squadra


126

127





253

3

FABRIANO

BITOCCHI NICOLA

2

24

21





45



CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

19

24





43



SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2

19

22





41



CARSETTI ULDERICO

3

20

21





41



BONACORSI ANDREA

2

21

20





41



PIERSANTI CLAUDIO

2

21

20





41



Totale Squadra


124

128





252

4

S.MARTINO

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

22

21





43



PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

20

22





42



GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

22

20





42



RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

21

20





41



CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2

16

23





39



FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

20

19





39



Totale Squadra


121

125





246

5

GINESTRE

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

22

23





45



SVAMPA PAOLO

3

17

22





39



CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

18

21





39



MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

18

19





37



MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

19

18





37



GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - MA

15

14





29



Totale Squadra


109

117





226

6

FANO

CALDARIGI LUCA

1

21

23





44



PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

21

19





40



FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

20

17





37



ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

20

17





37



LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

14

16





30



MARCHIONNI FABIO

3

14

15





29



Totale Squadra


110

107





217