C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

1ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

RIO SALSO

30/03 - 31/03/2019

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

GALLI ANDREA

1

MR88442

24

24






48


2

BALANTI ROBERTO

1

MR91398

22

25






47


3

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

MR23135

23

24






47


4

BELLETTI ALBERTO

2

MR91396

22

24






46


5

LUGLI ENRICO

E

MR46413

23

23






46


6

DEL VECCHIO ALESSANDRO

1

MR88432

23

23






46


7

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

MR31062

24

22






46


8

CECCONI TIZIANO

1 - SE

MR35417

21

24






45


9

CARDINALI ALBERTO

2

MR70472

23

22






45


10

GALLI MARCO

2

MR21514

25

20






45


11

GHISELLI ANDREA

2

MR46385

25

20






45


12

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

MR39251

21

23






44


13

CARAVAGGIO SIMONE

1

MR35420

22

22






44


14

TALLEVI GIULIANO

2 - SE

MR23514

23

21






44


15

CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR72239

25

19






44


16

ROMAGNOLI LUCA

E

MR91394

21

22






43


17

FILIPPINI MARTINO

3

MR96856

21

22






43


18

FRONZI ROBERTO

2 - SE

MR88436

22

21






43


19

URBINELLI LUCA

C


23

20






43


20

MAZZI SIMONE

2

MR74345

21

21






42


21

CECCARONI AGOSTINO

3 - VEF

MR21511

22

20






42


22

BITITTELLI DANIELE

C


22

20






42


23

BELLAGAMBA PIERFRANCO

3

MR60044

24

18






42


24

GRILLI SAORO

C


24

18






42


25

ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

3

MR60271

21

20






41


26

BUONTEMPI AUGUSTO

3

MR64042

22

19






41


27

DURANTI CARLO

1 - SE

MR46405

22

19






41


28

RAGNI LEANDRO

1

MR35482

20

20






40


29

ROCCHETTI LEARCO

2

MR10027

22

18






40


30

ORADEI SILVANO

C


22

17






39


31

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MR74331

20

18






38


32

BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

MR88345

21

16






37


33

BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85161

16

20






36


34

LUGLI FILIPPO

C


18

18






36


35

RINALDONI CLAUDIO

3

MR91272

20

16






36


36

ORTENZI BENEDETTO

2 - VEF

MR427

19

15






34


37

CECCOLINI MARCELLO

2

MR885

18

15






33


38

CALCINARI ANDREA

C


21

12






33


39

BELLAN LAURA

3 - LA

MR91395

17

15






32


40

FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

MR96814

20

12






32


41

MOSCHETTONI MARCO

3

MR58164

16

14






30


42

ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

3

MR91285

18

12






30


43

VALLORANI ALESSIO

1 - VEF

MR25403

20

9






29


44

VALLETTI MICHEL

C


15

13






28


45

PERTICARINI MARIO

2

MR74243

15

12






27


46

CINGOLANI GIANFRANCO

3 - VEF

MR39371

18

9






27


47

BONURA GIUSEPPE

2

MR23052

17

9






26


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

S.MARTINO

GALLI ANDREA

1

24

24





48



BELLETTI ALBERTO

2

22

24





46



CARDINALI ALBERTO

2

23

22





45



Totale Squadra


69

70





139

2

FANO

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

24

22





46



VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

21

23





44



BELLAGAMBA PIERFRANCO

3

24

18





42



Totale Squadra


69

63





132

3

M.COSARO

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

23

24





47



CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

25

19





44



BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

21

16





37



Totale Squadra


69

59





128