C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

1 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE
.

MALTIGNANO

23/03 - 24/03/2019

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

MR131

24

20








44




*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

1

MR31185

16

19








35




*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2

MR74077

21

22








43




2

MASSARI CARLO

2

MR1307

22

21








43




3

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

20

21








41




4

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

19

19








38




5

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

2

MR37206

21

17








38




6

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

18

19








37




7

SPURIO ALBERTO

2

MR510

18

17








35




8

GASPARI FABIO

2

MR80259

18

15








33




9

CROCETTI FLAVIANO

2

MR85235

17

15








32




*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

23

21








44




2

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

19

24








43




3

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

22

21








43




4

MARMORE' MAURO

3

MR66145

22

20








42




5

SVAMPA MAURIZIO

3

MR46343

20

20








40




6

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

MR91211

19

20








39




7

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

18

20








38




8

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

17

20








37




9

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

19

18








37




10

MARINUCCI ALDO

3

MR21160

20

16








36




11

VEROLI MASSIMO

3

MR16003

17

18








35




12

CELLI ANGELO

3

MR91120

17

17








34




13

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

20

13








33




14

CAUCCI MANUEL

3

MR91113

12

8








20




*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

GALANTI MARIANNA

3 - LA

TS94757

14

12








26




*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - VEF

MR31231

23

21








44




2

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

MR584

21

22








43




3

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

MR114

19

22








41




4

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

MR6190

22

19








41




5

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - VEF

MR1094

18

22








40




6

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VEF

MR19350

19

20








39




7

VEROLI VALTER

2 - VEF

MR16002

19

20








39




8

MARIANI CESARE

3 - VEF

MR350

18

20








38




9

VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - VEF

MR31422

18

20








38




10

SARACENI FAUSTO

2 - VEF

MR256

17

19








36




11

VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - VEF

MR130

19

17








36




12

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - VEF

MR759

14

16








30




13

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - VEF

MR21624

17

13








30




14

ZALLOCCO DINO

3 - VEF

MR732

12

14








26




15

MARTINI CLAUDIO

3 - VEF

CP83300

9

10








19




*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

MR588

22

23








45




2

PARIS UMBERTO

2 - SE

MR37188

17

23








40




3

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

1 - SE

MR423

20

20








40




4

CAMELI ANTONIO

2 - SE

MR19198

19

20








39




5

TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

3 - SE

MR85327

13

13








26




6

BIANCHI VALENTINO

3 - SE

MR23152

12

6








18




*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

18

22








40




*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

Tot

1

GINESTRE

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

22

23







45



SVAMPA PAOLO

3

23

21







44



MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

19

24







43



Totale Squadra


64

68







132

2

DIANA

ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2

21

22







43



MASSARI CARLO

2

22

21







43



PARIS UMBERTO

2 - SE

17

23







40



Totale Squadra


60

66







126

3

LAURETANA

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

24

20







44



FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

19

22







41



VEROLI VALTER

2 - VEF

19

20







39



Totale Squadra


62

62







124

4

CAMPIGLIA

MARMORE' MAURO

3

22

20







42



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

18

22







40



MARROZZINI GIORGIO

1 - SE

20

20







40



Totale Squadra


60

62







122

5

CORRIDONIA

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

21

22







43



MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

22

19







41



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

19

18







37



Totale Squadra


62

59







121

6

CASTELLANO

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

22

21







43



MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VEF

19

20







39



GOBBI MARCO

3

17

20







37



Totale Squadra


58

61







119