C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***2 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

CORRIDONIA

13/04 - 14/04/2019

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - SE

MR125

22

24






46


2

RUTILI MASSIMO

2

MR16234

22

24






46


3

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85425

23

23






46


4

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

MR588

23

22






45


5

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

24

21






45


6

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

MR114

23

21






44


7

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

23

21






44


8

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

MR6190

20

22






42


9

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

20

22






42


10

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

MR131

19

22






41


11

VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - VEF

MR31422

19

22






41


12

SCANZANI MATTIA

3

MR43338

21

20






41


13

ROSSINI STEFANO

2 - SE

MR127

20

20






40


14

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VEF

MR17222

20

20






40


15

VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - VEF

MR130

20

20






40


16

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - VEF

MR21624

21

19






40


17

FRASCARELLI GIANNI

2

MR46299

19

20






39


18

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

19

20






39


19

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - VEF

MR31231

20

19






39


20

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

21

18






39


21

GABRIELLI MAURIZIO

3

MR1499

18

20






38


22

SARACENI FAUSTO

2 - VEF

MR256

19

19






38


23

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

MR584

19

19






38


24

MARTINI CLAUDIO

3 - VEF

MR1068

20

18






38


25

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

20

18






38


26

VEROLI VALTER

2 - VEF

MR16002

22

16






38


27

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VEF

MR19350

17

20






37


28

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2

MR685

18

19






37


29

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

19

18






37


30

SVAMPA MAURIZIO

3

MR46343

19

18






37


31

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

1

MR31185

19

17






36


32

MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2

MR72009

19

16






35


33

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

MR66145

15

18






33


34

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

15

17






32


35

PALLOTTO CRISTIANO

3 - SE

MR91296

10

17






27


36

ZALLOCCO DINO

3 - VEF

MR732

13

9






22


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

GINESTRE

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

23

23





46



MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

23

22





45



MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

23

21





44



Totale Squadra


69

66





135

2

LAURETANA

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - SE

22

24





46



FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

23

21





44



ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

19

22





41



Totale Squadra


64

67





131

3

M.COSARO

RUTILI MASSIMO

2

22

24





46



CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

24

21





45



GOBBI MARCO

3

21

18





39



Totale Squadra


67

63





130

4

CORRIDONIA

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

20

22





42



RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VEF

20

20





40



FRASCARELLI GIANNI

2

19

20





39



Totale Squadra


59

62





121