C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***
***CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

COMPAK


*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

30/03

25/05













MENGUCCI MATTEO

MR23135

E


0

0

0













ROMAGNOLI LUCA

MR91394

E


6

4

2













LUGLI ENRICO

MR46413

E


1

1


























BALANTI ROBERTO

MR91398

1


4

1

3













MENGUCCI WILLIAM

MR31062

1


4

2

2













GALLI ANDREA

MR88442

1


5

0

5













RAGNI LEANDRO

MR35482

1


8

8

0













DEL VECCHIO ALESSANDRO

MR88432

1


2

2














CARAVAGGIO SIMONE

MR35420

1


4

4


























GALLI MARCO

MR21514

2


2

1

1













VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

MR39251

2


2

2

0













CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

MR72239

2


5

2

3













BONURA GIUSEPPE

MR23052

2


21

20

1













CECCOLINI MARCELLO

MR885

2


24

13

11













PERTICARINI MARIO

MR74243

2


28

19

9













BELLETTI ALBERTO

MR91396

2


0

0














CARDINALI ALBERTO

MR70472

2


1

1














GHISELLI ANDREA

MR46385

2


1

1














BALDUCCI MASSIMO

MR6074

2


4


4













GALLI GUGLIELMO

MR46406

2


4


4













MAZZI SIMONE

MR74345

2


4

4














ROCCHETTI LEARCO

MR10027

2


6

6














MOSCHINI SIMONE

MR74331

2


8

8


























FILIPPINI MARTINO

MR96856

3


6

0

6













BELLAGAMBA PIERFRANCO

MR60044

3


7

1

6













BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

MR85161

3


9

7

2













BALDONI FRANCESCO

MR88345

3


12

6

6













RINALDONI CLAUDIO

MR91272

3


16

7

9













ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

MR91285

3


22

13

9













MOSCHETTONI MARCO

MR58164

3


24

13

11













ANDRENELLI STEFANO

MR80350

3


0


0













URANI FABIO

MR94475

3


1


1













BUONTEMPI AUGUSTO

MR64042

3


2

2














ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

MR60271

3


2

2














MARINI MICHELE

MR88412

3


4


4













OLIVIERI MIRCO

MR46458

3


4


4













RUGGIERO CIRO

MR43343

3


5


5













VISANI JASTIN

MR94503

3


5


5













MACCIONI ANDREA

MR68347

3


6


6













CAPPELLI ALEX

MR91397

3


7


7













FRATINI GIUSEPPE

MR96814

3


11

11


























BELLAN LAURA

MR91395

3

LA

0

0


























CECCONI TIZIANO

MR35417

1

SE

0

0

0













FRONZI ROBERTO

MR88436

2

SE

4

2

2













DURANTI CARLO

MR46405

1

SE

5

4

1













TALLEVI GIULIANO

MR23514

2

SE

5

1

4

























ORTENZI BENEDETTO

MR427

2

VEF

9

8

1













VALLORANI ALESSIO

MR25403

1

VEF

13

13

0













CINGOLANI GIANFRANCO

MR39371

3

VEF

16

15

1













CECCARONI AGOSTINO

MR21511

3

VEF

0

0













*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Nominativo

Ris.

30/03

25/05















S.MARTINO

3

0

3















FANO

7

7

0















M.COSARO

11

11

0