C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

2ª PROVA C.R. 2/3/VE/MA
.

MONTECOSARO

02/06 - 02/06/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

MONTESI SIMONE

2

MR41077

23

22

23

24





92

24

116


2

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

24

23

22

23





92

23

115


3

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

23

22

23

23





91

22

113

+ 4

4

BUCCI NICOLA

2

MR66422

21

21

23

24





89

24

113

+ 3

5

NESPECA FRANCESCO

2

LZ93303

21

21

24

24





90

22

112


6

BRACCI STEFANO

2

MR1214

24

21

23

23





91

21

112


7

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

22

19

25

22





88


88


8

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

20

21

23

23





87


87


9

NALLI EMANUELE

2

MR88571

21

24

20

22





87


87


10

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

22

20

22

22





86


86


11

RADICIONI CRISTIANO

2

MR1082

23

20

24

19





86


86


12

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MR74331

21

19

23

22





85


85


13

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

22

22

21

20





85


85


14

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

MR46448

21

20

20

23





84


84


15

GATTAFONI ITALO

2

MR644

23

20

19

22





84


84


16

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

MR19717

18

23

23

20





84


84


17

ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2

MR74077

18

22

21

21





82


82


18

PIERSANTI CLAUDIO

2

MR48540

21

21

18

21





81


81


19

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

22

18

21

20





81


81


20

BALDINI UMBERTO

2

MR83212

20

21

20

20





81


81


21

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MR423

17

20

22

20





79


79


22

BONACORSI ANDREA

2

MR25361

21

20

20

18





79


79


23

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

21

17

18

22





78


78


24

SALVADOR ELIO

2

MR21052

22

17

17

19





75


75


25

STIPA GIACOMO EMIDIO

2

MR33117

20

19

16

19





74


74


26

BITOCCHI NICOLA

2

MR91077

20

21

15

18





74


74


27

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

MR29409

20

16

0

0





36


36


*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

CECCAROLI LORENZO

3

MR94531

21

23

22

22





88

24

112


2

TOMBARI ALEX

3

MR43519

20

24

21

22





87

20

107

+ 1

3

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3

MR85150

22

22

19

22





85

22

107


4

CARACENI FEDERICO

3

MR83255

20

22

21

21





84

21

105


5

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

MR46400

20

22

22

21





85

18

103


6

VITALI CLAUDIO

3

MR64078

22

23

19

21





85

0

85


7

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

22

21

19

20





82


82


8

CELLI ANGELO

3

MR91120

16

21

22

21





80


80


9

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

20

22

15

22





79


79


10

MESSI MARCO

3

MR83264

20

17

21

21





79


79


11

BRACCI FEDERICO

3

MR94452

16

18

21

23





78


78


12

VANNARELLI STEFANO

3

VN96500

18

20

17

23





78


78


13

MARCONI DANILA

3

MR25006

21

18

19

20





78


78


14

VALLESI GIORGIO

3

MR91031

16

21

19

21





77


77


15

PISTAGNESI MICHELE

3

MR96559

22

18

16

21





77


77


16

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

20

19

18

20





77


77


17

ROSSI FRANCESCO

3

MR83433

18

20

20

19





77


77


18

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

20

20

19

18





77


77


19

VINCENZI PIERO

3

MR17151

19

17

21

19





76


76


20

AGOSTINI RENZO

3

MR72196

17

19

20

19





75


75


21

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

18

19

18

18





73


73


22

GIARDINI WALTER

3

MR46257

18

16

19

17





70


70


23

RENZI ANDREA

3

MR88344

18

13

15

14





60


60


*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

GIOVANNINI CIRO

1 - VE

MR41364

23

21

21

22





87

23

110


2

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

2 - VE

MR1332

21

22

23

23





89

19

108


3

PERONI GRAZIANO

1 - VE

MR21621

24

20

22

21





87

20

107


4

CORRADINI LUIGINO

1 - VE

MR1924

19

23

21

19





82

21

103


5

ZALLOCCO ENZO

3 - VE

MR6425

18

21

20

21




2

80

18

98


6

FRATONI ALBERTO

2 - VE

MR31231

22

19

22

18





81


81


7

SOLLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR1571

17

19

21

23




1

80


80


8

PIERANTONI MAURIZIO

2 - VE

MR386

20

21

20

19





80


80


9

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - VE

MR48158

20

20

17

22





79


79


10

MUZI MAURO

3 - VE

MR303

19

20

19

21





79


79


11

KLOTSCH RAINER

3 - VE

MR74257

22

17

20

20





79


79


12

TREMAROLI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR530

20

16

20

21





77


77


13

MARINUCCI ALDO

3 - VE

MR21160

22

18

20

17





77


77


14

MARINELLI ALBERTO

3 - VE

MR621

18

20

18

20





76


76


15

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3 - VE

MR23052

18

19

20

18





75


75


16

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - VE

MR10078

17

13

18

16





64


64


17

DARETTI GIAN LUIGI

3 - VE

MR19043

17

13

0

0





30


30


18

MARTINI CLAUDIO

3 - VE

MR1068

0

0

0

0





0


0


*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

MR844

22

23

22

19





86

20

106


2

CHIUCCHI LUCIO

1 - MA

MR72055

17

18

23

22





80

23

103


3

CANCELLIERI LUCIO

2 - MA

MR372

22

21

18

21





82

20

102


4

SARACENI FAUSTO

3 - MA

MR256

18

22

20

20





80

21

101


5

GIAGNOLINI OSCAR

1 - MA

MR31287

23

20

22

16





81

20

101


6

MARIANI CESARE

3 - MA

MR350

20

19

19

22





80

17

97


7

SALTARELLI PIER DANTE

2 - MA

MR80489

22

18

19

20





79


79


8

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

20

20

22

16





78


78


9

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

21

16

19

20





76


76


10

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1094

14

17

23

21





75


75


11

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

17

16

17

22





72


72


12

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - MA

MR21624

18

19

20

14





71


71


13

TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

3 - MA

MR223

14

19

16

18





67


67


14

CARNEVALI BRUNO

3 - MA

MR584

15

13

17

19





64


64


15

BELVEDERESI ANGELO

3 - MA

MR570

14

15

16

16





61


61


16

MARINELLI LUIGI

3 - MA

MR204

8

11

5

11





35


35