C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

3 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

SAN SEVERINO MARCHE

08/06 - 09/06/2019

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

RUTILI MASSIMO

2

MR16234

25

24






49


2

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

MR131

24

24






48


3

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - SE

MR125

23

23






46


4

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VEF

MR19350

21

24






45


5

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

21

24






45


6

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

MR114

22

23






45


7

VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - VEF

MR130

22

23






45


8

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85425

21

23






44


9

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

1

MR31185

22

22






44


10

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

MR588

23

21






44


11

NOE' EMANUELE

2

MR46049

24

20






44


12

SALVADOR ELIO

2 - SE

MR21052

21

22






43


13

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

MR584

19

23






42


14

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

MR66145

19

23






42


15

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

20

22






42


16

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

MR6190

21

21






42


17

FERRACUTI MAURIZIO

3

MR43033

21

21






42


18

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

20

21






41


19

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - SE

MR48119

20

21






41


20

SCANZANI MATTIA

3

MR43338

19

21






40


21

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

18

21






39


22

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

20

19






39


23

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

18

20






38


24

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR967

16

20






36


25

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - VEF

MR31231

16

20






36


26

VASELLAMI DANIELE

3

MR48118

17

19






36


27

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2

MR685

17

18






35


28

ANTONINI YARI

3

MR96704

18

17






35


29

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

18

17






35


30

SVAMPA MAURIZIO

3

MR46343

15

19






34


31

MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2

MR72009

18

15






33


32

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

12

15






27


33

FALCIONI FEDERICA

C


14

10






24


34

ZALLOCCO DINO

3 - VEF

MR732

10

8






18


35

VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - VEF

MR31422

16

0






16


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

CASTELLANO

RUTILI MASSIMO

2

25

24





49



MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VEF

21

24





45



CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

21

24





45



Totale Squadra


67

72





139

1

LAURETANA

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

24

24





48



RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - SE

23

23





46



FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

22

23





45



Totale Squadra


69

70





139

3

GINESTRE

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

21

23





44



BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

1

22

22





44



MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

23

21





44



Totale Squadra


66

66





132

4

CAMPIGLIA

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

19

23





42



VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - SE

20

21





41



VASELLAMI DANIELE

3

17

19





36



Totale Squadra


56

63





119

5

CORRIDONIA

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

19

23





42



MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

21

21





42



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

12

15





27



Totale Squadra


52

59





111