C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ***
*** CLASSIFICA - 3 GARE SU 4- ***

FOSSA UNIVERSALE


*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

23/03

13/04

08/06





















ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

MR131

E


0

0

0

0





















BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

MR31185

1


0

0

0

0





















PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

MR41232

2


18

2

9

7











DE CARLONIS DARDO

MR16220

2


23

5

8

10











RUTILI MASSIMO

MR16234

2


0


0

0











CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

MR685

2


23


9

14











MAGNARELLO PAOLO

MR72009

2


27


11

16





















CATERBETTI MICHELE

MR48320

3


2

1

1

0











MATTEI GIANLUCA

MR46342

3


9

1

2

6











SVAMPA PAOLO

MR43362

3


14

0

4

10











SVAMPA MAURIZIO

MR46343

3


24

4

9

11











QUARCHIONI JACOPO

MR91307

3


32

7

7

18











SEVERINI LUCIANO

MR91328

3


32

11

14

7











MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MR85425

3


1


0

1











MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MR46292

3


10

6


4











SCANZANI MATTIA

MR43338

3


10


5

5











GOBBI MARCO

MR83250

3


14

7

7






















MELCHIORRI SANDRO

MR588

3

SE

3

0

1

2











MARMORE' MAURO

MR66145

3

SE

20

3

13

4











RINALDONI EUGENIO

MR125

2

SE

0


0

0





















FIORALISI ARALDO

MR114

2

VEF

3

3

0

0











MERLINI SILVANO

MR6190

3

VEF

8

3

2

3











CARNEVALI BRUNO

MR584

2

VEF

10

1

6

3











MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MR19350

2

VEF

12

5

7

0











VORBENI GIULIANO

MR130

3

VEF

12

8

4

0











FRATONI ALBERTO

MR31231

3

VEF

14

0

5

9











VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

MR31422

3

VEF

38

6

3

29











ZALLOCCO DINO

MR732

3

VEF

67

18

22

27











VEROLI VALTER

MR16002

2

VEF

11

5

6












SARACENI FAUSTO

MR256

2

VEF

14

8

6












GOFFREDI MARIO

MR21624

3

VEF

18

14

4












MARTINI CLAUDIO

MR1068

3

VEF

31

25

6











*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Nominativo

Ris.

23/03

13/04

08/06














GINESTRE

7

0

0

7














LAURETANA

12

8

4

0














M.COSARO

18

13

5

0














CORRIDONIA

53

11

14

28














CAMPIGLIA

30

10


20