C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***1ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

MALTIGNANO

14/04 - 15/04/2018

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - VE

MR31231

22

24






46


2

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

MR131

21

24






45


3

VEROLI VALTER

2 - MA

MR16002

20

24






44


4

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

22

21






43


5

MASSARI CARLO

2

MR1307

23

20






43


6

ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2

MR74077

20

22






42


7

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2

MR31185

20

22






42


8

CROCETTI FLAVIANO

2 - VE

MR85235

18

23






41


9

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

20

21






41


10

VITALI CLAUDIO

3 - VE

MR64078

20

20






40


11

MARIANI CESARE

3 - MA

MR350

21

19






40


12

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

18

21






39


13

VANNARELLI STEFANO

3

MR72173

19

20






39


14

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - MA

MR114

19

20






39


15

PALANCA ANDREA

2

MR533

20

19






39


16

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

19

19






38


17

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1094

20

18






38


18

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

3

MR19350

20

18






38


19

CAUCCI MANUEL

3

MR91113

20

18






38


20

FIORETTI PIERO

3 - VE

MR48362

17

19






36


21

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - MA

MR21624

18

18






36


22

SARACENI FAUSTO

2 - MA

MR256

18

18






36


23

GASPARI FABIO

2

MR80259

15

20






35


24

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

MR584

17

18






35


25

MICONI DARIO

3

MR35529

18

17






35


26

MARINUCCI ALDO

3 - VE

MR21160

18

17






35


27

VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - MA

MR130

14

20






34


28

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1 - VE

MR685

16

18






34


29

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

18

16






34


30

CASTELLI DUILIO

3 - MA

MR43221

19

14






33


31

SANTILLO LUIGI

3 - MA

MR6162

19

13






32


32

RICCI DINO

3 - MA

MR591

15

16






31


33

PULCINI GIULIANO

3 - MA

MR94126

14

16






30


34

CICCHI PIERLUIGI

2 - VE

MR343

14

15






29


35

VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - MA

MR31422

13

15






28


36

CELLI ANGELO

3

MR91120

14

14






28


37

ZALLOCCO DINO

3 - MA

MR732

12

7






19


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

Tot

1

LAURETANA

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

21

24




45



VEROLI VALTER

2 - MA

20

24




44



FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - MA

19

20




39



Totale Squadra


60

68




128

2

DIANA

MASSARI CARLO

2

23

20




43



ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2

20

22




42



CROCETTI FLAVIANO

2 - VE

18

23




41



Totale Squadra


61

65




126

3

GINESTRE

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2

20

22




42



MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

20

21




41



CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

17

18




35



Totale Squadra


57

61




118

4

C.DI LAMA

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

22

21




43



VANNARELLI STEFANO

3

19

20




39



CASTELLI DUILIO

3 - MA

19

14




33



Totale Squadra


60

55




115