C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***2ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

CORRIDONIA

05/05 - 06/05/2018

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

NOE' EMANUELE

2

MR46049

23

23






46


2

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

MR131

19

25






44


3

MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2

MR72009

20

24






44


4

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - SE

MR31231

20

23






43


5

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

MR114

21

22






43


6

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - VEF

MR759

21

21






42


7

GHERGO GIONATA

2

MR37291

21

21






42


8

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

3

MR19350

22

20






42


9

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

MR6190

17

24






41


10

VITALI CLAUDIO

3 - SE

MR64078

20

21






41


11

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

21

20






41


12

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

17

23






40


13

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

23

17






40


14

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

MR588

19

20






39


15

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

MR584

20

19






39


16

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

MR66145

20

18






38


17

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

21

17






38


18

CARLINI ANGELO

2 - SE

MR46302

22

16






38


19

SARACENI FAUSTO

2 - VEF

MR256

18

19






37


20

RICCI DINO

3 - VEF

MR591

20

17






37


21

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

22

15






37


22

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

17

19






36


23

VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - VEF

MR130

19

17






36


24

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2

MR31185

20

16






36


25

VEROLI MASSIMO

3

MR16003

17

18






35


26

VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - VEF

MR31422

14

20






34


27

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - SE

MR10078

15

19






34


28

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1 - SE

MR685

17

17






34


29

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

18

16






34


30

MICONI DARIO

3

MR35529

19

15






34


31

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VEF

MR17222

16

16






32


32

GABRIELLI MAURIZIO

3

MR1499

16

13






29


33

PALLOTTO CRISTIANO

3 - SE

MR91296

12

16






28


34

POP IOAN LUCIAN

3

MR91297

11

16






27


35

FINOCCHI GIUSEPPE

3 - SE

MR85290

13

14






27


36

FERRINI MATTIA

3 - SG

MR83312

12

11






23


37

ZALLOCCO DINO

3 - VEF

MR732

6

10






16


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

LAURETANA

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

19

25





44



MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2

20

24





44



FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

21

22





43



Totale Squadra


60

71





131

2

GINESTRE

NOE' EMANUELE

2

23

23





46



GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - VEF

21

21





42



GHERGO GIONATA

2

21

21





42



Totale Squadra


65

65





130

3

M.COSARO

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

3

22

20





42



GOBBI MARCO

3

21

17





38



CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

22

15





37



Totale Squadra


65

52





117

4

CORRIDONIA

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

17

24





41



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

17

23





40



VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - VEF

14

20





34



Totale Squadra


48

67





115