C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***2ª PROVA COPPA MARCHE***

MONTE SAN PIETRANGELI

22/06 - 24/06/2018

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

CAMPIGLIA

ANGELETTI STEFANO

1

23

25





48



FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

24

24





48



TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

22

25





47



ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

23

24





47



PETRITOLI MARCO

2

23

24





47



ARMANDINI MAURIZIO

2

22

24





46



Totale Squadra


137

146





283

2

M.COSARO

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

23

25





48



GIROLAMI BASILIO

2

21

25





46



PROTO ALESSANDRO

1

22

24





46



POGGI LORENZO

3

22

24





46



VALLESI MAURO

1

23

23





46



POLVERINI PAOLO

2

21

22





43



Totale Squadra


132

143





275

3

JESI

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

25

23





48



PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

21

24





45



VALLESI GIORGIO

3

23

22





45



MARINI FEDERICO

2

20

24





44



MELAPPIONI OMERO

3 - VE

22

22





44



FILONZI FRANCO

2 - VE

23

20





43



Totale Squadra


134

135





269

4

LE GINESTRE

NOE' EMANUELE

1

23

24





47



MOLINARI ALEX

2

19

22





41



CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

21

19





40



SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

21

18





39



GATTARI GABRIELE

2

17

18





35



MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

19

16





35



Totale Squadra


120

117





237

*** CLASSIFICA CARTUCCE RC ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

FUGLINI GIAMPIERO

1

MR37206

24

24






48


2

TESTELLA MARCELLO

3 - MA

MR631

22

25






47


3

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

MR550

23

24






47


4

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

23

24






47


5

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2

MR60093

21

25






46


6

ARMANDINI MAURIZIO

2

MR576

22

24






46


7

POGGI LORENZO

3

MR83260

22

24






46


8

CLEMENTI GIULIANO

1 - MA

MR569

24

22






46


9

VEROLI VALTER

2 - MA

MR16002

25

21






46


10

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

25

21






46


11

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

MR413

23

22






45


12

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

E

MR1350

24

21






45


13

PICCIONI GIUSEPPE

2

MR710

21

23






44


14

MARZI LUIGI

1

MR587

22

22






44


15

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

23

21






44


16

RINALDONI EUGENIO

1 - VE

MR125

21

22






43


17

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

22

21






43


18

MARTINI CLAUDIO

3 - VE

MR1068

23

20






43


19

MORICONI MARCO

1

MR31027

21

21






42


20

VINCENZI PIERO

3

MR17151

19

20






39


21

CHIUCCHI LUCIO

2 - MA

MR72055

19

20






39


22

GIACANI PAOLO

2

MR16050

21

18






39


23

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

21

18






39


24

PIERANTONI MAURIZIO

2 - VE

MR386

21

18






39


25

MERCURI ANGELO

3

MR25166

22

17






39


26

DIOMEDI GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

MR557

18

20






38


27

D'ANNUNZIO FRANCESCO

3 - VE

MR1496

18

19






37


28

LATTANZI GILBERTO

2

MR381

18

17






35


29

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

19

16






35


30

LATTANZI MATTIA

3 - SG

MR85147

16

17






33


31

FALCIONI FRANCO

2 - VE

MR378

15

17






32