C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***3ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

SAN SEVERINO

09/06 - 10/06/2018

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

NOE' EMANUELE

2

MR46049

24

25






49


2

FRASCARELLI GIANNI

2

MR46299

22

23






45


3

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - SE

MR19322

22

23






45


4

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

MR588

22

22






44


5

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - SE

MR48119

22

22






44


6

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

3

MR19350

20

23






43


7

GOBBI MARCO

3

MR83250

20

23






43


8

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

MR6190

21

22






43


9

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

MR66145

23

20






43


10

DI BIAGI MIRCO

3

MR48559

23

20






43


11

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

MR685

21

21






42


12

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

17

24






41


13

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VEF

MR584

19

22






41


14

GHERGO GIONATA

2

MR37291

20

21






41


15

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

18

22






40


16

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - SE

MR31231

18

22






40


17

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2 - SE

MR31185

18

22






40


18

VITALI CLAUDIO

3 - SE

MR64078

21

19






40


19

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

19

20






39


20

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

20

19






39


21

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

MR114

17

21






38


22

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - VEF

MR21624

17

21






38


23

GABRIELLI MAURIZIO

3

MR1499

18

20






38


24

MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2

MR72009

20

18






38


25

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VEF

MR17222

21

17






38


26

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

18

19






37


27

MOLINARI ALEX

3

MR46050

20

17






37


28

VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

3 - VEF

MR31422

17

19






36


29

ROMAGNOLI PIETRO

3 - SE

MR41312

15

20






35


30

VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - VEF

MR130

14

20






34


31

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - VEF

MR759

18

16






34


32

BUSSOTTO LUCIANO

3 - VEF

MR1232

14

19






33


33

MICONI DARIO

3

MR35529

15

17






32


** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

GINESTRE

NOE' EMANUELE

2

24

25





49



FRASCARELLI GIANNI

2

22

23





45



MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - SE

22

22





44



Totale Squadra


68

70





138

2

CORRIDONIA

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - SE

22

23





45



MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VEF

21

22





43



DI BIAGI MIRCO

3

23

20





43



Totale Squadra


66

65





131

3

M.COSARO

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

3

20

23





43



GOBBI MARCO

3

20

23





43



CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

17

24





41



Totale Squadra


57

70





127

4

LAURETANA

FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - VEF

17

21





38



MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2

20

18





38



VORBENI GIULIANO

3 - VEF

14

20





34



Totale Squadra


51

59





110