C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

3ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

FANO

27/07 - 28/07/2019

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

ROMAGNOLI LUCA

E

MR91394

24

24






48


2

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

MR31062

25

23






48


3

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

MR23135

23

23






46


4

BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

MR6074

24

22






46


5

LUGLI ENRICO

E

MR46413

22

23






45


6

URANI FABIO

3

MR94475

22

23






45


7

DURANTI CARLO

1 - SE

MR46405

22

23






45


8

CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR72239

22

23






45


9

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

MR39251

19

23






42


10

CECCONI TIZIANO

1 - SE

MR35417

21

21






42


11

FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

MR96814

22

20






42


12

BALANTI ROBERTO

1

MR91398

20

21






41


13

ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

3

MR91285

21

20






41


14

MERCURI MATTEO

E

MR31205

22

19






41


15

MACCIONI ANDREA

3

MR68347

20

20






40


16

BELLETTI ALBERTO

2

MR91396

20

20






40


17

PEDINI ALFIO

2 - SE

MR35391

22

18






40


18

ANDRENELLI STEFANO

3

MR80350

20

19






39


19

BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

MR88345

20

19






39


20

GIORGI NICOLA

C


22

17






39


21

ORADEI SILVANO

C


22

17






39


22

FILIPPINI MARTINO

3

MR96856

17

21






38


23

OLIVIERI MIRCO

3

MR46458

19

19






38


24

CARDINALI ALBERTO

2

MR70472

19

19






38


25

MONTEVERDE GERARDO

3 - SE

MR43294

21

17






38


26

RAGNI LEANDRO

1

MR35482

17

20






37


27

CECCOLINI MARCELLO

2

MR885

17

19






36


28

TESTA STEFANO

C


17

19






36


29

GRILLI SAURO

C


16

19






35


30

GALLI ANDREA

1

MR88442

17

18






35


31

AMADIO PAOLO

3

MR70036

18

17






35


32

BELLAN LAURA

3 - LA

MR91395

19

16






35


33

RUGGIERO CIRO

3

MR43343

16

18






34


34

CALCINARI ANDREA

C


16

17






33


35

VALLORANI ALESSIO

1 - VEF

MR25403

17

16






33


36

ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

3

MR60271

18

15






33


37

GIACONI ENRICO

3

MR48329

19

14






33


38

BONURA GIUSEPPE

2

MR23052

19

14






33


39

ROCCHETTI LEARCO

2

MR10027

21

12






33


40

CAPPELLI ALEX

3

MR91397

12

18






30


41

PIERSANTI FILIPPO

C


18

10






28


42

PERUZZINI SANDRO

C


13

12






25


43

BIANCALANA GIUSEPPE

C


19

0






19


44

MARINI MICHELE

3

MR88412

19

0






19


45

BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85161

18

0






18


46

MOSCHETTONI MARCO

3

MR58164

16

0






16


47

RINALDONI CLAUDIO

3

MR91272

15

0






15


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

FANO

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

25

23





48



URANI FABIO

3

22

23





45



VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

19

23





42



Totale Squadra


66

69





135

2

S.MARTINO

ROMAGNOLI LUCA

E

24

24





48



BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

24

22





46



BELLETTI ALBERTO

2

20

20





40



Totale Squadra


68

66





134

3

M.COSARO

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

23

23





46



CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

22

23





45



ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

3

21

20





41



Totale Squadra


66

66





132