C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***
***CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

COMPAK


*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

30/03

25/05

27/07










CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA










1

MENGUCCI MATTEO

MR23135

E


0

0

0

2

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

ROMAGNOLI LUCA

MR91394

E


2

4

2

0










3

LUGLI ENRICO

MR46413

E


4

1


3










CLASSIFICA 1ª CAT.










1

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

MR31062

1


2

2

2

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

BALANTI ROBERTO

MR91398

1


4

1

3

7










3

GALLI ANDREA

MR88442

1


5

0

5

13











RAGNI LEANDRO

MR35482

1


8

8

0

11










CLASSIFICA 2ª CAT.










1

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

MR39251

2


2

2

0

4

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

GALLI MARCO

MR21514

2


2

1

1











3

CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

MR72239

2


3

2

3

1











BALDUCCI MASSIMO

MR6074

2


4


4

0











BELLETTI ALBERTO

MR91396

2


6

0


6











CARDINALI ALBERTO

MR70472

2


9

1


8











BONURA GIUSEPPE

MR23052

2


14

20

1

13











ROCCHETTI LEARCO

MR10027

2


19

6


13











CECCOLINI MARCELLO

MR885

2


21

13

11

10











PERTICARINI MARIO

MR74243

2


28

19

9











CLASSIFICA 3ª CAT.










1

URANI FABIO

MR94475

3


1


1

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

FILIPPINI MARTINO

MR96856

3


6

0

6

7

21









3

ANDRENELLI STEFANO

MR80350

3


6


0

6

19










BELLAGAMBA PIERFRANCO

MR60044

3


7

1

6












BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

MR85161

3


9

7

2

27











MACCIONI ANDREA

MR68347

3


11


6

5











OLIVIERI MIRCO

MR46458

3


11


4

7











BALDONI FRANCESCO

MR88345

3


12

6

6

6











ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

MR91285

3


13

13

9

4











FRATINI GIUSEPPE

MR96814

3


14

11


3











ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

MR60271

3


14

2


12











RINALDONI CLAUDIO

MR91272

3


16

7

9

30











RUGGIERO CIRO

MR43343

3


16


5

11











CAPPELLI ALEX

MR91397

3


22


7

15











MOSCHETTONI MARCO

MR58164

3


24

13

11

29











MARINI MICHELE

MR88412

3


30


4

26










CLASSIFICA LADY










1

BELLAN LAURA

MR91395

3

LA

0

0


0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

CLASSIFICA SENIOR


1

CECCONI TIZIANO

MR35417

1

SE

0

0

0

3

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

DURANTI CARLO

MR46405

1

SE

1

4

1

0










3

FRONZI ROBERTO

MR88436

2

SE

4

2

2












TALLEVI GIULIANO

MR23514

2

SE

5

1

4











CLASSIFICA VETERANI










1

VALLORANI ALESSIO

MR25403

1

VEF

0

13

0

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

ORTENZI BENEDETTO

MR427

2

VEF

9

8

1











3

CINGOLANI GIANFRANCO

MR39371

3

VEF

16

15

1











*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Ris.

30/03

25/05

27/07













1

FANO

0

7

0

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE












2

S.MARTINO

1

0

3

1













3

M.COSARO

3

11

0

3