C.O.N.I.


F.I.T.A.V.

QUALIFICAZIONE DELLE SOCIETA'

27/06 - 28/06/2020

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA *** FINALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

Tot

Ame

1

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

MR68001

23

24



47

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

E

MR1350

23

23



46


*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

Tot

Ame

1

POLIDORI MATTIA

1

LZ94173

24

25



49

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

MR41363

24

25



49


3

POLVERINI PAOLO

1

MR637

23

25



48


4

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

1

MR131

24

23



47


5

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

MR68232

24

23



47


6

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

1

MR85425

23

23



46


7

PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

MR1534

23

23



46


8

DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

MR37380

23

23



46


9

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

MR25128

23

23



46


10

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

MR41366

23

23



46


11

LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

MR19530

23

23



46


12

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

MR19432

20

25



45


13

CESAURI WALTER

1

MR33027

20

25



45


14

PIERSANTI CLAUDIO

1

MR48540

22

23



45


15

SCRIBONI OMAR

1

MR39219

20

24



44


16

MORICONI MARCO

1

MR31027

21

23



44


17

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

MR16234

21

23



44


18

VICO MARCO

1

MR66115

23

21



44


19

PALANCA ANDREA

1

MR533

23

21



44


20

MOSCA GIUSEPPE

1

MR1154

19

24



43


21

BORDONI YURI

1

MR39032

20

23



43


22

BATTISTI STEFANO

1

MR1010

21

22



43


23

BUCCI NICOLA

1

MR66422

21

22



43


24

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

MR21611

21

22



43


25

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

MR70326

21

22



43


26

LENCI VINICIO

1

MR33032

20

22



42


27

TOMBARI FABIO

1

MR62376

20

22



42


28

GERBINO VITO

1

MR27028

21

21



42


29

ROGANTE ANDREA

1

MR33140

23

19



42


30

BACCHELLI STEFANO

1

MR16071

24

18



42


31

PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

MR19561

22

19



41


32

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

MR413

24

17



41


33

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

MR685

19

21



40


34

CALDARIGI LUCA

1

MR66624

21

19



40


35

DE CARLONIS DARDO

1

MR16220

22

18



40


36

MALATINO DANIELE

1

MR1631

19

19



38


37

GASPARI FABIO

1

MR80259

18

19



37


38

PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

MR39246

19

17



36


39

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1

MR550

21

15



36


40

PETRITOLI MARCO

1

MR48316

21

15



36


41

TOMBARI PIERLUIGI

1

MR58274

20

15



35


*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

Tot

Ame

1

MARCONI DANILA

3 - LA

MR25006

16

24



40

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

PAOLINELLI LOREDANA

3 - LA

MR66583

6

12



18


*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GIOVANILE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

Tot

Ame

1

GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO

1 - SG

MR83472

24

24



48

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

MR85150

23

24



47


3

LATTANZI ELIA

3 - SG

MR88131

23

23



46


4

GISMONDI LILIAM

3 - SG

MR96502

21

21



42


5

LATTANZI MATTIA

3 - SG

MR85147

21

21



42


6

CARLETTI CHRISTIAN

2 - SG

LZ94136

22

20



42


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***
*** TUTTE QUALIFICATE***

Pos

Cat

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

Tot

SR.SP.

AM 2


1

1

S.MARTINO

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1

24

25

49




CAMPIONE REGIONALE

MIRANDA LUCIO

2

22

25

47







ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

24

23

47







CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

23

23

46







GIAGNOLINI OSCAR

2 - MA

24

22

46







AGOSTINI VALERIO

2 - VE

22

23

45







Totale Squadra


139

141

280




2

2

C.FIDARDO

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

E

23

24

47

23






ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

1

24

23

47

21






SALVADOR ELIO

2 - VE

21

25

46

21






PETRUCCI DAMIANO

1

23

23

46

23






FIORALISI ARALDO

2 - MA

22

23

45

23






VEROLI VALTER

2 - MA

22

23

45

22






Totale Squadra


135

141

276

133



3

2

CASTELLANO

POLVERINI PAOLO

1

23

25

48

24

2





POGGI LORENZO

2

22

25

47

24






CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

24

23

47

20






RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

23

23

46

20






TACCHINI RAFFAELE

2

23

22

45

18






VALLESI MAURO

2

21

22

43

23






Totale Squadra


136

140

276

129

2


4

1

FANO

SORCI LUCIANO

2 - VE

24

25

49

19

1





MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

25

24

49

25






LANDINI FRANCESCO NICOLA

1

23

23

46

23






MANCINELLI MATTEO

2

22

23

45

21






PALAZZI MARCELLO

2

19

25

44

20






MOSCA GIUSEPPE

1

19

24

43

21






Totale Squadra


132

144

276

129

1


5

3

CAMPIGLIA

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

3 - SG

23

24

47







STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

2 - VE

24

23

47







LATTANZI ELIA

3 - SG

23

23

46







SCRIBONI OMAR

1

20

24

44







AGOSTINI RENZO

3

22

22

44







VICO MARCO

1

23

21

44







Totale Squadra


135

137

272




6

4

FABRIANO

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

1

20

25

45







CESAURI WALTER

1

20

25

45







PIERSANTI CLAUDIO

1

22

23

45







FRANCONI ROBERTO

2 - VE

24

21

45







AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

2

19

24

43







BONACORSI ANDREA

2

22

21

43







Totale Squadra


127

139

266




7

4

2M MAROTTA

GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO

1 - SG

24

24

48







DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

23

23

46







AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

22

23

45







PIERFEDERICI FRANCO

2 - MA

24

19

43







FISCALETTI GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

17

21

38







FRATTESI LUCA

3

19

19

38







Totale Squadra


129

129

258




8

4

GINESTRE

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

1

23

23

46







PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

21

23

44







MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

24

20

44







LO VERSO MARIO

3

23

20

43







ANTONINI YARI

3

20

21

41







BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

3

18

22

40







Totale Squadra


129

129

258




9

4

CARRARESE

VITI CRESCENTINO

2

22

23

45







TOMBARI ALEX

3

20

24

44







BOCCAROSSA MOSCA GIANLUCA

2

23

21

44







GIOVANELLI BRUNO

2

23

21

44







GRILLI SAURO

3

15

20

35







TOMBARI PIERLUIGI

1

20

15

35







Totale Squadra


123

124

247




10

3

CLUANA

FORESI ROBERTO

3

19

25

44







MENGONI GIACOMO

2

22

22

44







GATTAFONI ITALO

2

21

21

42







ZACCARI MASSIMO

3

18

21

39







VALLESI PIERO

2

21

17

38







ZALLOCCO ENZO

3 - VE

20

16

36







Totale Squadra


121

122

243




11

3

DIANA

CELLI ANGELO

3

24

22

46







DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

22

21

43







MARIANI CESARE

3 - MA

18

21

39







MASSARI CARLO

2

21

17

38







ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2

21

17

38







GASPARI FABIO

1

18

19

37







Totale Squadra


124

117

241




12

2

CORRIDONIA

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

19

21

40







POLCI MARCO

3

19

20

39







RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

20

19

39







QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

17

19

36







BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - VE

15

19

34







CARNEVALI BRUNO

3 - MA

16

18

34







Totale Squadra


106

116

222