C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ***
*** FOSSA UNIVERSALE ***


26/07/2020

*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

25/07














CLSASSIFICA ECCELLENZA













1

RICCI PIERLUIGI

MR25128

E


42

42

CAMPIONE REGIONALE






2

AMBRECK CARLO

MR15588

E


38

38














CLASSIFICA PRIMA













1

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

MR131

1


41

41

CAMPIONE REGIONALE







CLASSIFICA SECONDA













1

MALATINO DANIELE

MR1631

2


47

47

CAMPIONE REGIONALE






2

NOE' EMANUELE

MR46049

2


46

46













3

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

MR41232

2


43

43














MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MR85425

2


42

42














CATERBETTI MICHELE

MR48320

2


38

38














MELATINI LUCIANO

MR85305

2


36

36














ROSSINI STEFANO

MR127

2


32

32














CLASSIFICA TERZA













1

MATTEI GIANLUCA

MR46342

3


43

43

CAMPIONE REGIONALE






2

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

MR588

3


43

43













3

LO VERSO MARIO

MR96703

3


43

43














MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MR46292

3


42

42














SVAMPA MAURIZIO

MR46343

3


42

42














QUARCHIONI JACOPO

MR91307

3


41

41














MARMORE' MAURO

MR66145

3


40

40














VASELLAMI FERNANDO

MR48119

3


40

40














POLCI MARCO

MR12400

3


38

38














SEVERINI LUCIANO

MR91328

3


37

37














SVAMPA PAOLO

MR43362

3


37

37














ANTONINI YARI

MR91034

3


36

36














MARTINI CLAUDIO

MR1068

3


34

34














CHITARRINI MODESTO

MR25245

3


25

25














CLASSIFICA SENIOR













1

VALLESI MAURO

MR21192

2

SE

47

47

CAMPIONE REGIONALE






2

POLVERINI PAOLO

MR637

2

SE

47

47













3

VITALI CLAUDIO

MR64078

3

SE

46

46














MARZI LUIGI

MR587

2

SE

45

45














RUTILI MASSIMO

MR16234

2

SE

45

45














CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

MR685

2

SE

44

44














GIROLAMI BASILIO

MR60093

3

SE

44

44














CARDINALI ALBERTO

MR413

2

SE

43

43














MARCONI STEFANO

MR118

2

SE

42

42














CACCIAMANI STEFANO

MR21611

2

SE

39

39














GIACONI RODOLFO

MR1258

2

SE

39

39














BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

MR96615

3

SE

37

37














BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

MR31185

2

SE

32

32














CLASSIFICA VETERANI













1

RINALDONI EUGENIO

MR125

2

VEF

47

47

CAMPIONE REGIONALE






2

CARNEVALI BRUNO

MR584

2

VEF

43

43













3

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MR19350

2

VEF

43

43














VEROLI VALTER

MR16002

2

VEF

38

38














VORBENI GIULIANO

MR130

3

VEF

38

38














RENZI ADRIANO

MR17222

2

VEF

37

37














MERLINI SILVANO

MR6190

3

VEF

36

36














TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

MR223

3

VEF

36

36














GOFFREDI MARIO

MR21624

3

VEF

34

34














FRATONI ALBERTO

MR31231

3

VEF

32

32














VISSANI FIORETTI NICOLA

MR31422

3

VEF

30

30














GOVERNATORI MARIO

MR759

3

VEF

29

29













*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Ris.

26/07/20















1

M.COSARO

141

141

CAMPIONE REGIONALE










2

GINESTRE

133

133















3

CAMPIGLIA

131

131















4

C.FIDARDO

130

130















5

CORRIDONIA

122

122