C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** 4ª Prova C.R.I. Tav Corridonia ***

FOSSA OLIMPICA

07/02/2021

*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

06/02














ANDREOZZI ANDREA

MR1350

E


0

0














PETRUCCI GABRIELE

MR68001

E


0

0














BULGHERINI SIMONE

MR74358

E


3

3



























MORICONI MARCO

MR31027

1


0

0














CECCAROLI DANIELE

MR41366

1


1

1














GAMBUTI UGO

ER95095

1


2

2














PETRUCCI DAMIANO

MR1534

1


2

2














ROGANTE ANDREA

MR33140

1


2

2














DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

MR37380

1


3

3














PALANCA ANDREA

MR533

1


3

3














ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

MR131

1


3

3














PALAZZETTI MARCO

MR19561

1


4

4














BATTISTI STEFANO

MR1010

1


5

5














CARDINALI ALBERTO

MR413

1


5

5














GERBINO VITO

MR27028

1


5

5














MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MR85425

1


5

5














PETETTA GIANLUCA

MR39246

1


5

5














PETRITOLI MARCO

MR48316

1


5

5














RICCI PIERLUIGI

MR25128

1


5

5














GIACONI RODOLFO

MR1258

1


6

6














MALATINO DANIELE

MR1631

1


6

6














NESPECA FRANCESCO

LZ93303

1


6

6














PIERSANTI CLAUDIO

MR48540

1


6

6














POLVERINI PAOLO

MR637

1


6

6














SCRIBONI OMAR

MR39219

1


7

7














VICO MARCO

MR66115

1


7

7














TORRIANI FABRIZIO

ER91959

1


8

8














BUCCI NICOLA

MR66422

1


10

10














CAMPIONI ROBERTO

MR19432

1


10

10














FALCONE GIUSEPPE

MR70326

1


10

10














CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

MR685

1


12

12














DE CARLONIS DARDO

MR16220

1


15

15



























VALERI GIORGIO

MR74367

2


0

0














ANGELINI FRANCESCO

MR74077

2


1

1














VALLESI MAURO

MR21192

2


1

1














FIORETTI PIERO

MR48362

2


3

3














MARINI FEDERICO

MR43007

2


3

3














MARROZZINI GIORGIO

MR423

2


3

3














CECCAROLI STEFANO

MR48466

2


4

4














MOSCHINI SIMONE

MR74331

2


4

4














GOBBI MARCO

MR83250

2


5

5














CARNEVALI MARCO

MR575

2


6

6














GIULIANI SAURO

MR88591

2


6

6














MASSARI CARLO

MR1307

2


6

6














NALLI EMANUELE

MR88571

2


6

6














PROTO ALESSANDRO

MR29409

2


6

6














MARROZZINI ANGELO

MR1120

2


7

7














MENGONI GIACOMO

MR1143

2


7

7














RIBICHINI FEDERICO

MR43547

2


7

7














SCARPECCI FABRIZIO

MR404

2


7

7














AQUILANTI PELAGALLI SIMONE

MR80031

2


8

8














PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

MR41232

2


8

8














BONACORSI ANDREA

MR25361

2


9

9














SANCHI PAOLO

ER91939

2


9

9














TROMBETTA GIANFRANCO

MR1050

2


9

9














MONTESI SIMONE

MR41077

2


10

10














VALLESI PIERO

MR577

2


10

10














GATTAFONI ITALO

MR644

2


13

13














PAOLI MARIO

MR19446

2


15

15



























FRATTESI LUCA

MR83387

3


0

0














RICCOBELLO MICHELE

MR27234

3


0

0














VITALI CLAUDIO

MR64078

3


0

0














BAMBOZZI ALESSANDRO

MR33286

3


1

1














QUARCHIONI JACOPO

MR91307

3


2

2














SANCHI MARCELLO

ER91935

3


2

2














FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

MR85509

3


3

3














ROMANELLI ROBERTO

MR91536

3


3

3














VEROLI MASSIMO

MR16003

3


3

3














GERMANI GIANLUCA

MR91288

3


4

4














SEVERINI LUCIANO

MR91328

3


4

4














SVAMPA PAOLO

MR43362

3


4

4














GIARDINI WALTER

MR46257

3


5

5














LATTANZI MATTIA

MR85147

3


5

5














LIONI ENRICO

MR645

3


5

5














SPOLETINI SIMONE

MR85585

3


5

5














ZACCARI MASSIMO

MR662

3


5

5














LO VERSO MARIO

MR96703

3


6

6














VALLESI GIORGIO

MR91031

3


6

6














VECCHI ASCENZO

MR12394

3


6

6














GRIZI ANDREA

MR88021

3


7

7














PANCOTTO GIACOMO

MR94151

3


7

7














VASELLAMI DANIELE

MR48118

3


7

7














CATERBETTI MICHELE

MR48320

3


8

8














CICALA ANTONIO

MR83041

3


8

8














FILIACI ANTONIO

MR46208

3


8

8














MATTEI GIANLUCA

MR46342

3


8

8














SCENDONI RICCARDO

MR94150

3


8

8














AGOSTINI RENZO

MR72196

3


9

9














COMPARI GIULIANO

MR46400

3


9

9














EMILIANI MANUELE

MR46010

3


9

9














GALLI FABIO

MR21508

3


9

9














POLCI MARCO

MR12400

3


9

9














TESTELLA MARCELLO

MR631

3


9

9














TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

MR85327

3


9

9














COLELLA RENATO

MR96506

3


11

11














DARETTI GIAN LUIGI

MR19043

3


11

11














SCANZANI MATTIA

MR43338

3


11

11














SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

MR85101

3


11

11














RITA MIRKO

MR37201

3


12

12














MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MR46292

3


13

13














TESTELLA MANFREDO

MR10078

3


13

13














ANTONINI YARI

MR91034

3


14

14














FORESI ROBERTO

MR27197

3


15

15














GIGLI LORENZO

MR200073

3


15

15














MESSI MARCO

MR83264

3


15

15














MELATINI LUCIANO

MR85305

3


17

17














BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

MR31185

3


18

18














ZACCARI MIRKO

MR91243

3


21

21














GRIZI SIMONE

MR94093

3


23

23














LANZI CRISTIAN

MR12371

3


28

28














MARILUNGO LORENZO

MR200086

3


30

30



























STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

MR1332

2

MA

0

0














FIORALISI ARALDO

MR114

2

MA

1

1














GALASSI MARIO

MR1495

3

MA

2

2














MAROTTA MAURIZIO

TS94126

3

MA

2

2














MORGANTI GIANCARLO

MR1074

2

MA

2

2














MERLINI SILVANO

MR6190

3

MA

3

3














PERETTI CLAUDIO

MR31194

3

MA

4

4














SERAFINI GIUSEPPE

MR68256

2

MA

4

4














ARTICO STEFANO

MR48158

3

MA

5

5














CLEMENTI GIULIANO

MR569

1

MA

5

5














CANCELLIERI LUCIO

MR372

2

MA

6

6














FRADIANI NAZZARENO

MR1194

2

MA

6

6














GIAGNOLINI OSCAR

MR31287

2

MA

7

7














MARTINI CLAUDIO

MR1068

3

MA

7

7














CARNEVALI BRUNO

MR584

3

MA

8

8














RENZI ADRIANO

MR17222

3

MA

10

10














SALTARELLI PIER DANTE

MR80489

2

MA

12

12














TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

MR223

3

MA

12

12














BONURA GIUSEPPE

MR23052

3

MA

13

13














FRATINI ALESSANDRO

MR21187

3

MA

13

13














MARCONI GIANFRANCO

MR1069

3

MA

13

13














SARACENI FAUSTO

MR256

3

MA

13

13














MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MR19350

2

MA

14

14



























MARROZZINI EMANUELE

MR85150

2

SG

0

0














CARLETTI CHRISTIAN

LZ94136

2

SG

3

3














LATTANZI ELIA

MR88131

2

SG

9

9














CECCAROLI LORENZO

MR94531

2

SG

14

14














GISMONDI LILIAM

MR96502

3

SG

15

15



























RAFFAELLI ALDO

MR41363

1

VE

0

0














CORRADINI LUIGINO

MR1924

1

VE

1

1














RINALDONI EUGENIO

MR125

1

VE

1

1














FRANCONI ROBERTO

MR6025

1

VE

2

2














SALVADOR ELIO

MR21052

2

VE

2

2














ZEPPONI ANTONIO

MR550

1

VE

2

2














BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

MR96615

3

VE

3

3














CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

MR6304

2

VE

3

3














GALLI BENITO

MR1675

2

VE

4

4














MUZI MAURO

MR303

3

VE

4

4














PAPA OSVALDO

MR210

2

VE

4

4














AGAMENNONI PIETRO

MR19322

2

VE

5

5














CAMELI ANTONIO

MR19198

2

VE

5

5














GIRONACCI LORENZO

MR91133

3

VE

5

5














BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

MR43004

1

VE

6

6














SERENELLI SERGIO

MR43068

2

VE

6

6














DEL MEDICO GIANCARLO

MR376

1

VE

7

7














FRATONI ALBERTO

MR31231

2

VE

7

7














MARCONI STEFANO

MR118

2

VE

7

7














MARMORE' MAURO

MR66145

3

VE

7

7














MARZI LUIGI

MR587

2

VE

7

7














MIGANI UGO

ER4631

1

VE

7

7














MELCHIORRI SANDRO

MR588

3

VE

8

8














SILVESTRINI DUILIO

MR21613

2

VE

8

8














VALENTINI LINO

ER1100

2

VE

8

8














VASELLAMI FERNANDO

MR48119

3

VE

8

8














ARMANDINI MAURIZIO

MR576

2

VE

9

9














BOTTONI GIOVANNI

MR1328

2

VE

10

10














CURZI ROSSANO

MR1579

2

VE

10

10














GATTARI GABRIELE

MR138

2

VE

10

10














GIOVANNINI CIRO

MR41364

1

VE

11

11














ZALLOCCO ENZO

MR6425

3

VE

11

11














BIANCHI CLAUDIO

MR91045

3

VE

15

15













*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Nominativo

Ris.

06/02
















CAMPIGLIA

0

0
















C.FIDARDO

1

1
















S.MARTINO

2

2
















CASTELLANO

8

8
















CORRIDONIA

12

12
















CLUANA

21

21
















FABRIANO

22

22
















FANO

25

25
















LE GINESTRE

30

30