C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** 1ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ***

17/04 - 18/04/2021

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MINICHELLI FAUSTO

2

MR6205

24

24






48


2

MASSARI CARLO

2 - VE

MR1307

23

24






47


3

CLEMENTI GIULIANO

2 - VE

MR569

22

24






46


4

MALATINO DANIELE

2

MR1631

23

23






46


5

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

MR1350

22

23






45


6

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

MR91211

22

22






44


7

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - VE

MR125

22

22






44


8

ROTINI GIUSEPPE

2 - VE

MR478

21

22






43


9

BORETTI MATTEO

2

MR58135

21

22






43


10

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

MR131

23

20






43


11

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

23

20






43


12

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

2 - SE

MR91077

21

21






42


13

CORRADINI LUIGINO

2 - VE

MR1924

21

21






42


14

GASPARI FABIO

2

MR80259

22

20






42


15

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

24

18






42


16

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

19

22






41


17

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR6190

19

22






41


18

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1094

21

20






41


19

RICCI PIERLUIGI

E

MR25128

22

19






41


20

RUTILI MASSIMO

2 - SE

MR16234

18

22






40


21

MARCONI STEFANO

2 - SE

MR118

18

22






40


22

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

19

21






40


23

ROSSINI STEFANO

2

MR127

19

21






40


24

BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

2

MR31185

20

20






40


25

CARDINALI ALBERTO

2 - SE

MR413

20

20






40


26

ROTINI DOMENICO

2 - SE

MR476

20

20






40


27

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

20

20






40


28

ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2 - SE

MR74077

21

19






40


29

BUGARO GIACOMO

3

MR74040

21

19






40


30

MORICONI MARCO

2

MR31027

22

18






40


31

TREMAROLI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR530

19

20






39


32

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

19

20






39


33

CAMELI ANTONIO

2

MR19198

19

20






39


34

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VE

MR19350

20

19






39


35

SCANZANI MATTIA

3

MR43338

19

18






37


36

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

MR588

20

17






37


37

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

16

20






36


38

BOTTONI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

MR1328

17

19






36


39

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

MR66145

17

18






35


40

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3 - SE

MR91328

17

18






35


41

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

18

17






35


42

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VE

MR17222

18

17






35


43

CATERBETTI MICHELE

2

MR48320

20

15






35


44

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

MR584

16

18






34


45

ANTONINI YARI

3

MR91034

17

17






34


46

FRATONI ALBERTO

3 - VE

MR31231

18

16






34


47

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2

MR685

14

19






33


48

COLELLA RENATO

3

MR96506

17

16






33


49

VITALI CLAUDIO

3 - SE

MR64078

12

20






32


50

MARTINI CLAUDIO

3 - VE

MR1068

16

16






32


51

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3 - SE

MR74169

14

17






31


52

VALLESI PIERO

2

MR577

18

13






31


53

VEROLI MASSIMO

3

MR16003

18

12






30


54

GIGLI LORENZO

3

MR200073

13

16






29


55

TREMAROLI NAZZARENO

3 - VE

MR531

13

14






27


56

MALONI RINALDO

3

MR6166

10

16






26


57

RITA MIRKO

3

MR37201

14

12






26


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

M.COSARO

MALATINO DANIELE

2

23

23





46



ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

22

23





45



GIACONI RODOLFO

2

23

20





43



Totale Squadra


68

66





134

2

GINESTRE

MINICHELLI FAUSTO

2

24

24





48



PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

24

18





42



MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

19

22





41



Totale Squadra


67

64





131

3

DIANA

MASSARI CARLO

2 - VE

23

24





47



GASPARI FABIO

2

22

20





42



DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

21

20





41



Totale Squadra


66

64





130

4

C.FIDARDO

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - VE

22

22





44



ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

E

23

20





43



CORRADINI LUIGINO

2 - VE

21

21





42



Totale Squadra


66

63





129

5

C.DI LAMA

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

3

22

22





44



BORETTI MATTEO

2

21

22





43



TREMAROLI LUCIANO

2 - VE

19

20





39



Totale Squadra


62

64





126

6

CAMPIGLIA

CLEMENTI GIULIANO

2 - VE

22

24





46



CAMELI ANTONIO

2

19

20





39



MARMORE' MAURO

3 - SE

17

18





35



Totale Squadra


58

62





120

7

CORRIDONIA

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

19

22





41



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

18

17





35



RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VE

18

17





35



Totale Squadra


55

56





111

8

CLUANA

ANGELINI FRANCESCO

2 - SE

21

19





40



COLELLA RENATO

3

17

16





33



VALLESI PIERO

2

18

13





31



Totale Squadra


56

48





104