C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** 2ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ***

15/05 - 16/05/2021

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MERCURI MATTEO

E

MR31205

25

25






50


2

LUGLI ENRICO

E

MR46413

24

25






49


3

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

MR31062

24

25






49


4

RAGNI FILIPPO

E

MR37393

23

24






47


5

BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

MR88345

24

23






47


6

CECCONI TIZIANO

2

MR35417

24

23






47


7

PAOLONI FEDERICO

3

MR96924

22

24






46


8

BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

MR6074

23

23






46


9

CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR72239

23

23






46


10

GALLI MARCO

3

MR21514

20

25






45


11

CARDINALI ALBERTO

2

MR70472

20

25






45


12

PERTICARINI MARIO

2

MR74243

21

24






45


13

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

MR23135

22

23






45


14

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

MR39251

22

23






45


15

OLIVIERI MIRCO

3

MR46458

23

22






45


16

ANDRENELLI STEFANO

3 - SE

MR80350

23

22






45


17

PIETRELLA BRUNO

3

MR675

24

21






45


18

FERRI LUCA

3 - SG

MR85462

20

24






44


19

CALCINARI ANDREA

3

MR200039

22

22






44


20

ROCCHETTI LEARCO

2

MR10027

23

21






44


21

BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO

1

MR33411

23

21






44


22

CURZIETTI FEDERICO

3

TS94539

20

23






43


23

TALLEVI GIULIANO

3

MR23514

21

22






43


24

BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85161

22

21






43


25

ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

3

MR91285

20

22






42


26

RIGHI MASSIMO

3

MR60317

20

22






42


27

GALLI GUGLIELMO

2

MR46406

21

21






42


28

RINALDONI CLAUDIO

3

MR91272

21

21






42


29

GIACONI ENRICO

3

MR48329

22

20






42


30

RAGNI LEANDRO

1 - SE

MR35482

22

20






42


31

URANI FABIO

2

MR94475

20

21






41


32

LIGI SAMUEL

3 - SG

MR200093

21

20






41


33

GRILLI SAORO

3

MR200048

21

20






41


34

MARINI MICHELE

3

MR88412

22

19






41


35

ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

3

MR60271

19

21






40


36

FRATINI DENIS

3

MR200173

18

21






39


37

TESTA STEFANO

3

MR12393

20

19






39


38

MOSCHETTONI MARCO

3

MR58164

21

18






39


39

CANALE MAURO

3

MR200015

21

18






39


40

FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

MR96814

21

18






39


41

DURANTI CARLO

1 - VE

MR46405

21

18






39


42

CECCOLINI MARCELLO

3

MR885

18

20






38


43

TESTELLA MARINO

3 - SE

MR200088

18

19






37


44

SABELLICO STEFANO

3

MR13486

19

18






37


45

CINGOLANI GIANFRANCO

3

MR39371

19

18






37


46

D'ATTANASIO PAOLO

3 - SE

MR91212

17

19






36


47

BONURA GIUSEPPE

2

MR23052

20

16






36


48

RUGGIERO CIRO

3

MR43343

19

16






35


49

PERUZZINI SANDRO

3

MR200023

19

15






34


50

MACCIONI ANDREA

3

MR68347

18

15






33


51

VALLORANI ALESSIO

1 - VE

MR25403

17

14






31


52

D'ANGELOSANTE ROMEO

3 - SG

MR200229

10

9






19


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

CASTELLANO

MERCURI MATTEO

E

25

25





50



BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

24

23





47



CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

23

23





46



Totale Squadra


72

71





143

2

S. MARTINO

LUGLI ENRICO

E

24

25





49



PAOLONI FEDERICO

3

22

24





46



BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

23

23





46



Totale Squadra


69

72





141

3

FANO

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

24

25





49



CECCONI TIZIANO

2

24

23





47



VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

22

23





45



Totale Squadra


70

71





141