C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE FOSSA UNIVERSALE ***

*** CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

FOSSA UNIVERSALE


*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

17/04

08/05












ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

MR131

E


0

0

0












RICCI PIERLUIGI

MR25128

E


7

2

5























ANDREOZZI ANDREA

MR1350

1


0

0

0























MALATINO DANIELE

MR1631

2


5

2

3












MORICONI MARCO

MR31027

2


8

8

0












MINICHELLI FAUSTO

MR6205

2


9

0

9












GIACONI RODOLFO

MR1258

2


10

5

5












PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

MR41232

2


11

6

5












MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MR85425

2


15

7

8












POLVERINI PAOLO

MR637

2


18

8

10












DE CARLONIS DARDO

MR16220

2


19

8

11












GASPARI FABIO

MR80259

2


22

6

16












CATERBETTI MICHELE

MR48320

2


24

13

11












PROTO ALESSANDRO

MR29409

2


4


4












ANGELETTI STEFANO

MR23186

2


5


5












BORETTI MATTEO

MR58135

2


5

5













NOE' EMANUELE

MR46049

2


8


8












ROSSINI STEFANO

MR127

2


8

8













CAMELI ANTONIO

MR19198

2


9

9













TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

MR94458

2


9


9












VALLESI PIERO

MR577

2


17

17
























ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

MR91211

3


2

0

2












BUGARO GIACOMO

MR74040

3


11

4

7












SCANZANI MATTIA

MR43338

3


12

7

5












MATTEI GIANLUCA

MR46342

3


16

8

8












QUARCHIONI JACOPO

MR91307

3


17

9

8












MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MR46292

3


18

5

13












ANTONINI YARI

MR91034

3


20

10

10












MALONI RINALDO

MR6166

3


27

18

9












GIGLI LORENZO

MR200073

3


29

15

14












LO VERSO MARIO

MR96703

3


0


0












NALLI EMANUELE

MR88571

3


4


4












MARINI FEDERICO

MR43007

3


5


5












LATTANZI SIMONE

MR80370

3


6


6












POLCI MARCO

MR12400

3


7


7












RICCOBELLO MICHELE

MR27234

3


7


7












COLELLA RENATO

MR96506

3


11

11













PIERUCCI EDOARDO

MR80420

3


12


12












SVAMPA PAOLO

MR43362

3


13


13












VEROLI MASSIMO

MR16003

3


14

14













RITA MIRKO

MR37201

3


18

18













CICCARELLI MASSIMO

MR200074

3


22


22























GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN

MR96155

3

JU

0


0























MERLINI SILVANO

MR6190

3

MA

0

0

0












DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

MR1094

2

MA

5

0

5












CARNEVALI BRUNO

MR584

2

MA

15

7

8












RENZI ADRIANO

MR17222

2

MA

20

12

8












FIORALISI ARALDO

MR114

2

MA

4


4












VORBENI GIULIANO

MR130

3

MA

8


8























BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

MR43004

2

SE

0

0

0












ROTINI DOMENICO

MR476

2

SE

5

2

3












RUTILI MASSIMO

MR16234

2

SE

6

2

4












CARDINALI ALBERTO

MR413

2

SE

8

2

6












MARCONI STEFANO

MR118

2

SE

10

2

8












MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MR19350

2

SE

14

8

6












BRANCADORI FABRIZIO

MR31185

2

SE

15

8

7












VITALI CLAUDIO

MR64078

3

SE

16

10

6












CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

MR685

2

SE

17

15

2












SEVERINI LUCIANO

MR91328

3

SE

18

7

11












ANGELINI FRANCESCO

MR74077

2

SE

2

2













BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

MR96615

3

SE

4


4












MARMORE' MAURO

MR66145

3

SE

7

7













GABRIELLI MAURIZIO

MR1499

3

SE

9


9












VIVIANI LUIGINO

MR74169

3

SE

11

11













AGAMENNONI PIETRO

MR19322

2

SE

14


14























MASSARI CARLO

MR1307

2

VE

0

0

0












RINALDONI EUGENIO

MR125

2

VE

3

3

0












ROTINI GIUSEPPE

MR478

2

VE

7

4

3












CORRADINI LUIGINO

MR1924

2

VE

8

5

3












MELCHIORRI SANDRO

MR588

3

VE

17

10

7












FRATONI ALBERTO

MR31231

3

VE

18

13

5












MARTINI CLAUDIO

MR1068

3

VE

18

15

3












CLEMENTI GIULIANO

MR569

2

VE

1

1













MAROTTA MAURIZIO

TS94126

3

VE

3


3












FOCA ARTURO

MR10047

3

VE

8


8












TREMAROLI LUCIANO

MR530

2

VE

8

8













TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

MR223

3

VE

10


10












BOTTONI GIOVANNI

MR1328

2

VE

11

11













GALASSI MARIO

MR1495

3

VE

11


11












TESTELLA MANFREDO

MR200088

3

VE

14


14












TREMAROLI NAZZARENO

MR531

3

VE

20

20












*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Nominativo

Ris.

17/04

08/05















M.COSARO

3

0

3















C.FIDARDO

5

5

0















GINESTRE

10

3

7















DIANA

27

4

23















CAMPIGLIA

31

14

17















CORRIDONIA

35

23

12















C.DI LAMA

8

8
















CLUANA

30

30