C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

3ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE (FINALE)

12/06 - 13/06/2021

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

RAGNI LEANDRO

1 - SE

MR35482

23

25






48


2

GASPARINI DAVID

E

LZ47251

24

24






48


3

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

MR39251

22

25






47


4

BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

MR6074

24

23






47


5

MERCURI MATTEO

E

MR31205

25

22






47


6

LUGLI ENRICO

E

MR46413

21

25






46


7

CALCINARI ANDREA

3

MR200039

23

23






46


8

DURANTI CARLO

1 - VE

MR46405

24

22






46


9

FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

MR96814

24

22






46


10

BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

MR88345

21

24






45


11

BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85161

21

24






45


12

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

MR31062

22

23






45


13

PERUZZINI SANDRO

3

MR200023

22

23






45


14

ROCCHETTI LEARCO

2

MR10027

22

23






45


15

GIORGINI LUCA

3

MR48491

22

23






45


16

CECCONI TIZIANO

2

MR35417

22

23






45


17

BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO

1

MR33411

21

23






44


18

RAGNI FILIPPO

E

MR37393

22

22






44


19

CARDINALI ALBERTO

2

MR70472

23

21






44


20

ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

3

MR60271

21

22






43


21

GALLI MARCO

3

MR21514

21

22






43


22

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

MR23135

21

22






43


23

OLIVIERI MIRCO

3

MR46458

22

21






43


24

LIGI SAMUEL

3 - SG

MR200093

19

23






42


25

FRATINI DENIS

3

MR200173

20

22






42


26

URANI FABIO

2

MR94475

20

22






42


27

MACCIONI ANDREA

3

MR68347

20

22






42


28

MARINI MICHELE

3

MR88412

20

22






42


29

FERRI LUCA

3 - SG

MR85462

21

21






42


30

MAZZI SIMONE

2

MR74345

23

19






42


31

BELLETTI ALBERTO

2

MR91396

24

18






42


32

TESTA STEFANO

3

MR12393

24

18






42


33

CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR72239

20

21






41


34

PIETRELLA BRUNO

3

MR675

22

19






41


35

BELLAN LAURA

3 - LA

MR91395

19

21






40


36

TRAQNUILLI FRANCESCO

3

MR200206

20

20






40


37

RUGGIERO CIRO

3

MR43343

20

20






40


38

MARINI ALFREDO

3 - SE

MR94514

20

20






40


39

RINALDONI CLAUDIO

3 - SE

MR91272

23

17






40


40

PERUZZINI LORENZO

3

MR200106

18

21






39


41

CECCARONI AGOSTINO

3 - VE

MR21511

20

19






39


42

PERTICARINI MARIO

2

MR74243

21

18






39


43

CECCOLINI MARCELLO

3

MR885

17

21






38


44

GIACONI ENRICO

3

MR48329

18

19






37


45

ITALIANO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO

3

MR91285

18

19






37


46

FRATERNALI DAVIDE

3

MR200071

18

19






37


47

MOSCHETTONI MARCO

3

MR58164

13

23






36


48

CANALE MAURO

3

MR200015

15

21






36


49

CORDELLA GINO

3

MR62378

18

18






36


50

RIGHI MASSIMO

3

MR60317

16

19






35


51

ANDRENELLI STEFANO

3 - SE

MR80350

17

18






35


52

SANCHI ALESSANDRO

3 - SG

MR200029

12

20






32


53

VALLORANI ALESSIO

1 - VE

MR25403

13

18






31


54

CECCHETTI ENZO

3 - SE

UB41003

14

16






30


55

SABELLICO STEFANO

3

MR13486

15

14






29


56

VITALI TOMMASO

3

MR200084

15

14






29


57

BATTISTI STEFANO

2

MR1010

14

13






27


58

PIACENTI EMILIANO

3

MR13493

15

12






27


59

D'ANGELOSANTE ROMEO

3 - SG

MR200229

13

11






24


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

FANO

RAGNI LEANDRO

1 - SE

23

25





48



VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

22

25





47



FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

24

22





46



Totale Squadra


69

72





141

2

S. MARTINO

BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

24

23





47



LUGLI ENRICO

E

21

25





46



PERUZZINI SANDRO

3

22

23





45



Totale Squadra


67

71





138

3

CASTELLANO

MERCURI MATTEO

E

25

22





47



BALDONI FRANCESCO

3

21

24





45



BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

21

24





45



Totale Squadra


67

70





137