C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***6ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INVERNALE***

18/02 - 20/02/2022

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

2 - SG

MEM02FM01

25

23






48


2

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

RPM82AP01

23

23






46


3

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

CFM65MC01

23

23






46


4

MALATINO DANIELE

2

MDM75MC01

23

23






46


5

CORRADINI LUIGINO

2 - MA

CLM53AN01

23

23






46


6

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

FGM66TE01

23

23






46


7

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

GRM60MC01

24

22






46


8

BORDONI YURI

E

BYM76AN02

20

25






45


9

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

E

AAM67MC01

21

24






45


10

MORICONI MARCO

E

MMM82AN01

21

24






45


11

PALAZZI JONATHAN

2

PJM85RN02

22

23






45


12

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

CSM73PU02

22

23






45


13

GIOVANNINI CIRO

1 - VE

GCM56PU01

22

23






45


14

TEBALDI MARZIO

2 - VE

TMM57RN02

22

23






45


15

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

3 - VE

BMM59PU02

23

22






45


16

POLCI MARCO

2

PMM75MC01

24

21






45


17

FRANCONI ROBERTO

2 - MA

FRM53AN01

19

25






44


18

CECCAROLI LORENZO

2 - SG

CLM02PU01

21

23






44


19

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

CSM64AN02

21

23






44


20

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

2 - MA

SGM52AP01

22

22






44


21

TRAVANTI GUIDO

2

TGM84AP01

22

22






44


22

CALDARIGI LUCA

1

CLM69PU01

23

21






44


23

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

CDM72PU02

23

21






44


24

MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - MA

MGM52PU02

23

21






44


25

DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

DGM68AN01

24

20






44


26

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

AMM78AN01

20

23






43


27

TROMBETTA GIANFRANCO

2

TGM62MC01

20

23






43


28

MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

MIM54PU01

21

22






43


29

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

AMM68PU01

21

22






43


30

CARLETTI CHRISTIAN

1

CCM01PU01

21

22






43


31

MENGONI GIACOMO

2

MGM65MC01

21

22






43


32

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

CGM65PU01

22

21






43


33

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

RMM84MC01

22

21






43


34

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

CGM58PU01

22

21






43


35

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

MSM48MC01

22

21






43


36

TOMBARI ALEX

2

TAM95PU01

22

21






43


37

CARBONI CHRISTIAN

3

MR200260

22

21






43


38

TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

2

TNM90VE02

23

20






43


39

GAMBUTI UGO

1

GUM65RN01

23

20






43


40

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

PPM62MC01

19

23






42


41

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1 - VE

BCM57MC02

19

23






42


42

BENELLI PIETRO

3

BPM71PU01

21

21






42


43

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

APM56MC01

21

21






42


44

FILONI CARLO RENATO

3

FCM94MC02

21

21






42


45

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MFM80AN01

21

21






42


46

PETRITOLI MARCO

1

PMM80AP01

22

20






42


47

PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

PGM56AN02

23

19






42


48

VICO MARCO

1

VMM90AP01

24

18






42


49

FRATESI LAMBERTO

2 - VE

FLM54PU02

19

22






41


50

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

CRM72MC02

19

22






41


51

CAMELI ANTONIO

2 - VE

CAM58AP01

19

22






41


52

GIROLAMI BASILIO

1

GBM61AP01

20

21






41


53

ZACCARI MASSIMO

3

ZMM66MC02

21

20






41


54

TOMBARI FABIO

1

TFM69PU01

21

20






41


55

CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

CAM61AP01

21

20






41


56

LATTANZI ELIA

2 - SG

LEM03FM01

21

20






41


57

NALLI EMANUELE

2

NEM75CS01

21

20






41


58

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1 - VE

RAM57PU02

21

20






41


59

MANCI GIANLUCA

2

MGN66CH02

22

19






41


60

PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

PGM70MC01

22

19






41


61

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

FDM73PU02

22

19






41


62

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

RMM61AP01

22

19






41


63

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

MR200187

24

17






41


64

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - MA

MMM51MC02

19

21






40


65

SANCHI MARCELLO

3

SMM62PU01

20

20






40


66

MANCINI LIONELLO

3 - MA

MLM50AN01

20

20






40


67

GISMONDI LILIAM

3 - SG

GLM04MC01

21

19






40


68

FERMANI GIORGIO

2 - VE

FGM58AN01

21

19






40


69

SCRIBONI OMAR

1

SOM79FM01

22

18






40


70

FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

FPM59MC01

16

23






39


71

GIAGNOLINI OSCAR

2 - MA

GOM50PU02

18

21






39


72

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

QJM91MC01

18

21






39


73

VALERI GIORGIO

2

VGM60PU01

18

21






39


74

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2 - VE

PMM59PU01

20

19






39


75

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MSM72MC01

20

19






39


76

LATTANZI MATTIA

3

LMM00FM01

21

18






39


77

GALLI FABIO

3

GFN65CH02

21

18






39


78

SALTARELLI PIER DANTE

2 - MA

SPM50PU01

21

18






39


79

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MAM75MC01

23

16






39


80

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - MA

ASM52AP01

16

22






38


81

FRATTESI LUCA

2

FLM81AN03

16

22






38


82

LO VERSO MARIO

3

LMM71PA02

18

20






38


83

RITROVATI ROBERTO JUNIOR

3

MR200280

18

20






38


84

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1 - VE

ZAM58MC01

19

19






38


85

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

RAM46MC01

20

18






38


86

TESTELLA MARCELLO

2 - MA

TMM49AP01

20

18






38


87

FERRI LUCA

2

FLM01AN02

20

18






38


88

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

PAM71LE01

21

17






38


89

SANCHI AGOSTINO

1

SAM61PU01

21

17






38


90

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2

SFM62FM01

16

21






37


91

BACCHELLI STEFANO

2

BSM67AN01

17

20






37


92

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

SLM70AN02

17

20






37


93

GALLI BENITO

2 - VE

GBM58AN02

17

20






37


94

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

2

IPM76AP01

18

19






37


95

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2 - VE

SDM58AN02

18

19






37


96

GALASSI MARIO

3 - MA

GMM50AN01

19

18






37


97

SEBASTIANELLI RENATO

2

SRM66AN01

19

18






37


98

DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - MA

DSM51PU02

20

17






37


99

PEDINI ALFIO

2 - VE

PAM54PU01

21

16






37


100

PALAZZETTI MARCO

1

PMM62PU03

21

16






37


101

VITALI CLAUDIO

2

VCM61AP01

16

20






36


102

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

BGM52SR02

16

20






36


103

MORLACCO MARIO

3 - SG

MR200285

17

19






36


104

SPOLETINI SIMONE

3

SSM83AN01

19

17






36


105

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MSM80AN01

19

17






36


106

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

FNM44PU01

19

17






36


107

MONTESI SIMONE

2

MSM74AN01

19

17






36


108

PIERFEDERICI FRANCO

2 - MA

PFM47AN01

21

15






36


109

VECCHI ASCENZO

3

VAM64MC01

17

18






35


110

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MLM66MC02

18

17






35


111

FERRACUTI MAURIZIO

3

FMM66MC01

16

18






34


112

MUZI MAURO

3 - VE

MMM54AN01

17

17






34


113

PERETTI CLAUDIO

3 - MA

PCM51MC01

18

16






34


114

BUCCI NICOLA

2

BNM64AN01

22

12






34


115

VANNI MIRCO

3

MR200279

15

18






33


116

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

VLM65AP01

16

17






33


117

ZALLOCCO ENZO

3 - VE

ZEM54MC01

18

15






33


118

PACASSONI ALBERTO

3

PAM75PU01

12

20






32


119

BELLETTI ALBERTO

3

BAM84RA01

14

18






32


120

CELESTI CLAUDIO

3 - VE

CCM56PU01

15

17






32


121

TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

3 - MA

TAM49AN01

15

16






31


122

VALLESI PIERO

2

VPM67MC01

16

15






31


123

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

CMM71MC01

11

19






30


124

BOTTONI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

BGM55AP01

13

17






30


125

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MMM56AP01

15

15






30


126

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

SLM64MC01

16

14






30


127

VICHI VASCO

3

VVM67PU01

12

11






23


128

BELLAN LAURA

3 - LA

BLF82RO01

11

11






22


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

CASTELLANO

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

2 - SG

25

23





48



RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

23

23





46



MALATINO DANIELE

2

23

23





46



GIACONI RODOLFO

2

24

22





46



ANDREOZZI ANDREA

E

21

24





45



POLVERINI PAOLO

2

19

23





42



Totale Squadra


135

138





273

2

S. MARTINO

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

23

23





46



PALAZZI JONATHAN

2

22

23





45



CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

22

23





45



GIOVANNINI CIRO

1 - VE

22

23





45



TEBALDI MARZIO

2 - VE

22

23





45



CECCAROLI LORENZO

2 - SG

21

23





44



Totale Squadra


132

138





270

3

FABRIANO

BORDONI YURI

E

20

25





45



FRANCONI ROBERTO

2 - MA

19

25





44



CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

21

23





44



MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - MA

23

21





44



BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1 - VE

19

23





42



MARINI FEDERICO

2

21

21





42



Totale Squadra


123

138





261

4

CORRIDONIA

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

23

23





46



POLCI MARCO

2

24

21





45



RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

22

21





43



MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

22

21





43



AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

21

21





42



FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

16

23





39



Totale Squadra


128

130





258

5

MAROTTA

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

3 - VE

23

22





45



DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

24

20





44



AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

20

23





43



CARBONI CHRISTIAN

3

22

21





43



MANCINI LIONELLO

3 - MA

20

20





40



FERMANI GIORGIO

2 - VE

21

19





40



Totale Squadra


130

125





255

6

FANO

MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

21

22





43



CARLETTI CHRISTIAN

1

21

22





43



TOMBARI ALEX

2

22

21





43



TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

2

23

20





43



TOMBARI FABIO

1

21

20





41



SANCHI MARCELLO

3

20

20





40



Totale Squadra


128

125





253

7

CLUANA

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

2 - MA

22

22





44



MENGONI GIACOMO

2

21

22





43



FILONI CARLO RENATO

3

21

21





42



ZACCARI MASSIMO

3

21

20





41



TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

24

17





41



ARTICO STEFANO

3 - MA

16

22





38



Totale Squadra


125

124





249

8

CAMPIGLIA

PETRITOLI MARCO

1

22

20





42



VICO MARCO

1

24

18





42



CAMELI ANTONIO

2 - VE

19

22





41



LATTANZI ELIA

2 - SG

21

20





41



PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

22

19





41



LATTANZI MATTIA

3

21

18





39



Totale Squadra


129

117





246