C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

***FINALE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INVERNALE***

25/02 - 27/02/2022

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

PETRITOLI MARCO

1

PMM80AP01

21

25






46


2

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

RPM82AP01

22

23






45


3

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

CSM73PU02

22

23






45


4

CALDARIGI LUCA

1

CLM69PU01

23

22






45


5

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1 - VE

BCM57MC02

20

24






44


6

VICO MARCO

1

VMM90AP01

21

23






44


7

CORRADINI LUIGINO

2 - MA

CLM53AN01

21

23






44


8

LATTANZI MATTIA

3

LMM00FM01

22

22






44


9

MARCONI ARMANDO

2 - VE

MAM59FM01

23

21






44


10

VANNARELLI STEFANO

2

VSM71AP01

24

20






44


11

PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

PGM56AN02

22

21






43


12

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

AMM78AN01

24

19






43


13

ANDRENACCI PIERO

3 - MA

APM52FM02

19

23






42


14

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

3 - VE

BMM59PU02

20

22






42


15

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

CRM72MC02

22

20






42


16

FERMANI GIORGIO

2 - VE

FGM58AN01

22

20






42


17

VALLESI MAURO

2

VMM62FM01

23

19






42


18

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

PPM62MC01

23

19






42


19

GALASSI MARIO

3 - MA

GMM50AN01

19

22






41


20

GISMONDI LILIAM

3 - SG

GLM04MC01

19

22






41


21

CICCONI ALFREDO

1

CAM01AP01

20

21






41


22

MORICONI MARCO

E

MMM82AN01

20

21






41


23

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

2 - SG

MEM02FM01

21

20






41


24

MENGONI GIACOMO

2

MGM65MC01

21

20






41


25

MATTEI GIANLUCA

2

MGM68MC01

21

20






41


26

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

RMM61AP01

18

22






40


27

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

CCM61MC01

19

21






40


28

LATTANZI ELIA

2 - SG

LEM03FM01

19

21






40


29

GIROLAMI BASILIO

1

GBM61AP01

19

21






40


30

CARNEVALI MARCO

2

CMM69MC01

19

21






40


31

ROGANTE ANDREA

2

RAM75AP01

19

21






40


32

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

MR200187

20

20






40


33

CARBONI CHRISTIAN

3

MR200260

21

19






40


34

TRAVANTI GUIDO

2

TGM84AP01

21

19






40


35

POLCI MARCO

2

PMM75MC01

23

17






40


36

SCRIBONI OMAR

1

SOM79FM01

16

23






39


37

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

CFM65MC01

18

21






39


38

FRATTESI LUCA

2

FLM81AN03

18

21






39


39

FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

FPM59MC01

18

21






39


40

MANCI GIANLUCA

2

MGN66CH02

18

21






39


41

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

DNM46AP01

19

20






39


42

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

VLM65AP01

19

20






39


43

FRANCONI ROBERTO

2 - MA

FRM53AN01

19

20






39


44

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MLM66MC02

20

19






39


45

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

2 - MA

SGM52AP01

20

19






39


46

GOBBI MARCO

2

GMM66FM01

16

22






38


47

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - MA

MMM51MC02

17

21






38


48

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

PAM71LE01

18

20






38


49

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

CGM58PU01

20

18






38


50

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

E

AAM67MC01

21

17






38


51

RITROVATI ROBERTO JUNIOR

3

MR200280

21

17






38


52

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

APM56MC01

17

20






37


53

TOTONI FABRIZIO

2

TFM62FM01

17

20






37


54

GALLI BENITO

2 - VE

GBM58AN02

17

20






37


55

GAMBUTI UGO

1

GUM65RN01

18

19






37


56

PANZAVOLTA FRANCO

1

PFM70AP01

18

19






37


57

SERAFINI GIUSEPPE

2 - MA

SGM50FM01

18

19






37


58

CACCIAMANI STEFANO

1

CSM64AN02

18

19






37


59

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

GRM60MC01

20

17






37


60

FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

FGM66TE01

20

17






37


61

MALATINO DANIELE

2

MDM75MC01

15

21






36


62

RENZI ANDREA

3

RAM63MC02

16

20






36


63

PETETTA GIANLUCA

1

PGM70MC01

17

19






36


64

BENELLI PIETRO

3

BPM71PU01

18

18






36


65

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

SLM64MC01

18

18






36


66

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

AMM68PU01

19

17






36


67

ZEPPONI ANTONIO

1 - VE

ZAM58MC01

19

17






36


68

DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

DGM68AN01

19

17






36


69

BUCCI NICOLA

2

BNM64AN01

20

16






36


70

SCENDONI RICCARDO

3

SRM84FM01

21

15






36


71

MANCINI LIONELLO

3 - MA

MLM50AN01

23

13






36


72

LO VERSO MARIO

3

LMM71PA02

14

21






35


73

SILVESTRINI DUILIO

2 - VE

SDM58AN02

15

20






35


74

NALLI EMANUELE

2

NEM75CS01

16

19






35


75

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

SLM70AN02

18

17






35


76

SCARPECCI FABRIZIO

2

SFM65FM02

21

14






35


77

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - MA

TMM53FM01

15

19






34


78

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

RMM84MC01

15

19






34


79

BOTTONI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

BGM55AP01

16

18






34


80

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MMM56AP01

16

18






34


81

MARROZZINI ANGELO

2

MAM62AP01

17

17






34


82

SABBATINI ROBERTO

3 - MA

SRM50FM02

18

16






34


83

ZACCARI MASSIMO

3

ZMM66MC02

18

16






34


84

FILONI CARLO RENATO

3

FCM94MC02

18

16






34


85

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MAM75MC01

18

16






34


86

RAFFAELLI ALDO

1 - VE

RAM57PU02

19

15






34


87

CECCAROLI LORENZO

2 - SG

CLM02PU01

13

20






33


88

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

MSM48MC01

14

19






33


89

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

PMM69MC01

16

17






33


90

COMPARI GIULIANO

3

CGM65PU01

17

16






33


91

VALLESI PIERO

2

VPM67MC01

17

16






33


92

SOKHA VALERIYA

2 - LA

SVG99UA01

17

16






33


93

CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

CDM72PU02

17

16






33


94

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MFM80AN01

18

15






33


95

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

CMM71MC01

19

14






33


96

TESTELLA MARCELLO

2 - MA

TMM49AP01

19

14






33


97

TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

3 - MA

TAM49AN01

12

20






32


98

CARACENI FEDERICO

2

CFM99MC01

14

18






32


99

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

RAM46MC01

15

17






32


100

RITA MIRKO

3

RMM75MC01

16

16






32


101

MESSI MARCO

3

MMM62MC02

17

15






32


102

MORGANTI GIANCARLO

2 - MA

MGM52PU02

17

15






32


103

TACCHINI RAFFAELE

2

TRM63FM01

17

15






32


104

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

2

IPM76AP01

12

19






31


105

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2

SFM62FM01

14

17






31


106

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - VE

BSM57MC01

15

16






31


107

FERRACUTI MAURIZIO

3

FMM66MC01

16

15






31


108

GIARDINI WALTER

3 - VE

GWM59MC01

17

14






31


109

VECCHI ASCENZO

3

VAM64MC01

12

18






30


110

MARROZZINI GIORGIO

2

MGM62FM01

15

15






30


111

LATTANZI GILBERTO

2 - VE

LGM59FM01

15

15






30


112

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - MA

ASM52AP01

15

15






30


113

CAMELI ANTONIO

2 - VE

CAM58AP01

16

14






30


114

VITALI CLAUDIO

2

VCM61AP01

17

13






30


115

GIOVANNINI CIRO

1 - VE

GCM56PU01

17

13






30


116

AGOSTINI RENZO

3

ARM60FM01

12

17






29


117

LANZI CRISTIAN

3

LCM75MC01

15

13






28


118

PAPA OSVALDO

2 - VE

POM57AN01

15

13






28


119

PICCIONI GIUSEPPE

2

PGM68MC01

18

10






28


120

PERETTI CLAUDIO

3 - MA

PCM51MC01

12

15






27


121

CESARETTI MAURO

3 - VE

CMM54FM01

15

12






27


122

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MSM72MC01

16

8






24


123

MAROTTA MAURIZIO

3 - MA

MMM50AN01

11

11






22


124

CANCELLIERI LUCIO

2 - MA

CLM50FM01

13

8






21


125

TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

3

TGM63FM01

13

8






21


126

MORLACCO MARIO

3 - SG

MR200285

8

11






19


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

CAMPIGLIA

PETRITOLI MARCO

1

21

25





46



VICO MARCO

1

21

23





44



LATTANZI MATTIA

3

22

22





44



MARCONI ARMANDO

2 - VE

23

21





44



ANDRENACCI PIERO

3 - MA

19

23





42



LATTANZI ELIA

2 - SG

19

21





40



Totale Squadra


125

135





260

2

CASTELLANO

RICCI PIERLUIGI

1

22

23





45



VALLESI MAURO

2

23

19





42



POLVERINI PAOLO

2

23

19





42



GISMONDI LILIAM

3 - SG

19

22





41



MARROZZINI EMANUELE

2 - SG

21

20





41



RUTILI MASSIMO

1

18

22





40



Totale Squadra


126

125





251

3

FABRIANO

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1 - VE

20

24





44



PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

22

21





43



CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

22

20





42



SCRIBONI OMAR

1

16

23





39



MANCI GIANLUCA

2

18

21





39



FRANCONI ROBERTO

2 - MA

19

20





39



Totale Squadra


117

129





246

4

MAROTTA

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

24

19





43



BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

3 - VE

20

22





42



FERMANI GIORGIO

2 - VE

22

20





42



CARBONI CHRISTIAN

3

21

19





40



FRATTESI LUCA

2

18

21





39



DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

19

17





36



Totale Squadra


124

118





242

5

S. MARTINO

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

22

23





45



CALDARIGI LUCA

1

23

22





45



CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

20

18





38



GAMBUTI UGO

1

18

19





37



FALCONE GIUSEPPE

1

20

17





37



BENELLI PIETRO

3

18

18





36



Totale Squadra


121

117





238

6

CORRIDONIA

CARNEVALI MARCO

2

19

21





40



POLCI MARCO

2

23

17





40



CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

18

21





39



FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

18

21





39



AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

17

20





37



RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

15

19





34



Totale Squadra


110

119





229

7

CLUANA

MENGONI GIACOMO

2

21

20





41



TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

20

20





40



STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

2 - MA

20

19





39



ZACCARI MASSIMO

3

18

16





34



FILONI CARLO RENATO

3

18

16





34



VALLESI PIERO

2

17

16





33



Totale Squadra


114

107





221

8

LE GINESTRE

MATTEI GIANLUCA

2

21

20





41



CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

19

21





40



SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

18

18





36



LO VERSO MARIO

3

14

21





35



MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

18

16





34



PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

16

17





33



Totale Squadra


106

113





219