C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** C.R.I. F.O. CLASSIFICA A PENALITA'***

FOSSA OLIMPICA


*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

15/01

21/01

28/01

04/02

12/02

18/02

25/02


CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA


1

MORICONI MARCO

MR31027

E


0

0

0

0

4

5

0

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

PETRUCCI GABRIELE

PGM92AN0

E


10

0

3

7


0




CLASSIFICA 1ª CATEGORIA


1

CALDARIGI LUCA

MR66624

1


3

3

0

0


3

2

1

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

RICCI PIERLUIGI

RPM82AP0

1


4

1

5

4

2

4

0

1

BONUS

3

CECCAROLI DANIELE

MR41366

1


4

0

1

2

1

12

2

13

BONUS


PETRITOLI MARCO

MR48316

1


5

0


1

6

15

4

0



RUTILI MASSIMO

MR16234

1


5

1

2

1

1

3

5

6



CARACENI FABRIZIO

CFM65MC0

1


7

2

6

5

6

0

0

7



VICO MARCO

MR66115

1


7

0

5

4

1

10

4

2



BATTISTI STEFANO

MR1010

1


11

0

3


3

5





GAMBUTI UGO

ER95095

1


11



2

2

4

3

9



SCRIBONI OMAR

MR39219

1


12

7

1

5

3

3

6

7



CICCONI ALFREDO

CAM01AP0

1


13


2


4

2


5



FALCONE GIUSEPPE

FGM66TE0

1


15

6

10

6

3

12

0

9



GIROLAMI BASILIO

MR60093

1


17

3

5

14

4

7

5

6



CARDINALI ALBERTO

CAM61AP0

1


18


5

6

4

4

5




PALAZZETTI MARCO

MR19561

1


20

5

6

4


5

9




CARLETTI CHRISTIAN

CCM01PU0

1


23

10

7

7

6

8

3




DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

DGM68AN0

1


24

5

7




2

10



PETETTA GIANLUCA

PGM70MC0

1


26

6



5

10

5

10



CACCIAMANI STEFANO

CSM64AN0

1


29


11

9

9

13

2

9



SANCHI AGOSTINO

ER91934

1


33


11

4

13

10

8




CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

CCM61MC0

1


35



12

8

9


6


CLASSIFICA 2ª CATEGORIA


1

MALATINO DANIELE

MDM75MC0

2


7

6

4

2

4

1

0

9

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

MR46448

2


7

11

4

0

4

2

3

2

BONUS

3

TRAVANTI GUIDO

AB96352

2


9


5


0

2

2

5

BONUS

4

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

MR91211

2


10

4

1

0

12

5

9

14

BONUS

5

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

RMM84MC0

2


10

6

7

1

10

0

3

11

BONUS

6

POLCI MARCO

PMM75MC0

2


11

3

4

3

13

4

1

5

BONUS


POLVERINI PAOLO

MR637

2


11

0

6

5

4

6

4

3



PROTO ALESSANDRO

MR29409

2


12

3

0

6

7

3

8

7



CECCAROLI STEFANO

CSM73PU0

2


13

10

7

6

9

6

1

0



TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

MR94458

2


14

12

1

3

12

7

3




ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

MR43379

2


19

3

4




3

9



BUCCI NICOLA

MR66422

2


19

3

9

7

6

3

12

9



CARNEVALI MARCO

CMM69MC0

2


19

5


10

6

3


5



FRATTESI LUCA

FLM81AN0

2


19

9

7

4

9

2

8

6



MANCI GIANLUCA

ER91944

2


19

8

5

4

8

5

5

6



MENGONI GIACOMO

MGM65MC0

2


19

5

8

8

7

12

3

4



CAMPIONI ROBERTO

CRM72MC0

2


20

9

8

4

8

8

5

3



GIACONI RODOLFO

GRM60MC0

2


20

8

7

9

10

5

0

8



MARINI FEDERICO

MR43007

2


20

8

1

11

7


4

12



MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MR85425

2


20

6

4

3

10

7

7

11



GOBBI MARCO

GMM66FM0

2


23

8

7

8

12

1


7



ROGANTE ANDREA

MR33140

2


24

10


4


5


5



VALLESI MAURO

VMM62FM0

2


24

8


6

10

7


3



VANNARELLI STEFANO

VSM71AP0

2


25

8



10

6


1



VITALI CLAUDIO

MR64078

2


25

6

5

6

11

8

10

15



DE CARLONIS DARDO

MR16220

2


27

9

11

3

8

7





MASSARI CARLO

MR1307

2


29

5

3

11

12

10





SCARAFONI MAURO

SMM63AP0

2


30

7


9

9

5





MOSCHINI SIMONE

MR74331

2


31

12

7

3

15

11

10




SALVATORI FABRIZIO

MR21332

2


32

14

6

9

17

8

9

14



MATTEI GIANLUCA

MGM68MC0

2


33


11

9

12

9


4



MONTESI SIMONE

MR41077

2


34

9

3



12

10




VALLESI PIERO

MR577

2


37

9

5

18

11

16

15

12



SEBASTIANELLI RENATO

SRM66AN0

2


43


10

10

14


9



CLASSIFICA 3ª CATEGORIA


1

VIVIANI LUIGINO

MR74169

3


3

8

0

3

0

0

10

5

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

BENELLI PIETRO

BPM71PU0

3


3


2

0

3

0

1

8

BONUS

3

LATTANZI MATTIA

LMM00FM0

3


6

3

4

7

0

3

4

0

BONUS

4

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

MR85101

3


6

0

3

2

1

7

6

9

BONUS

5

CARBONI CHRISTIAN

MR200260

3


8

1

4

6

3


0

4

BONUS


SANCHI MARCELLO

SMM62PU0

3


9


7

5

1

0

3




FILONI CARLO RENATO

MR48363

3


10

12


1

2

6

1

10



COMPARI GIULIANO

CGM65PU0

3


12

6

7

0

6

12

0

11



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

MR91307

3


12

2

13

5

1

5

4




TESTELLA GIOVANNI

MR200187

3


14

4


4

10

8

2

4



ZACCARI MASSIMO

MR662

3


14

8


2

5

5

2

10



FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

FDM73PU0

3


16

7

5

10

4

5

2




RITA MIRKO

MR37201

3


16

4

6

6

0

6


12



LO VERSO MARIO

LMM71PA0

3


20

8

6

10

6

3

5

9



SCENDONI RICCARDO

MR94150

3


21

14


0

2

11


8



MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MSM72MC0

3


22

10

5

6

7

8

4

20



MELATINI LUCIANO

MLM66MC0

3


23

14

6

5

7

9

8

5



SEVERINI LUCIANO

MR91328

3


23

0

12

7

11

8

13

8



ROMANELLI ROBERTO

MR91536

3


24

8

10

0

6

13





CATERBETTI MICHELE

MR48320

3


25

15

11

3

2

9

13

11



RITROVATI ROBERTO JUNIOR

MR200280

3


26

16

7

9

11

8

5

6



GALLI FABIO

GFN65CH0

3


29

12

11



2

4




RENZI ANDREA

RAM63MC0

3


31

9


7

15

7


8



VECCHI ASCENZO

MR12394

3


31

11

10

4

9

10

8

14



FERRACUTI MAURIZIO

MR43033

3


33

14

13

9

6

9

9

13



MESSI MARCO

MR83264

3


35


8

4

11

17


12



AGOSTINI RENZO

MR72196

3


42

8



8

11


15



SPOLETINI SIMONE

SSM83AN0

3


42

13



11

11

7




GERMANI GIANLUCA

MR91288

3


51

13

14

13

11






TIBURZI GIANPAOLO

MR85327

3


54

18


4

9

29


23



VANNI MIRCO

MR200279

3


55


26

20

10

15

10



CLASSIFICA LADY


1

SOKHA VALERIYA

LZ86274

2

LA

0

0


0

0

0


0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

CLASSIFICA MASTER


1

FRANCONI ROBERTO

FRM53AN0

2

MA

0

0

3

0

0

0

2

5

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

CORRADINI LUIGINO

CLM53AN0

2

MA

2

2

5

2

5

0

0

0

BONUS

3

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

MR1332

2

MA

11

1


7

8

3

2

5

BONUS


TESTELLA MARCELLO

MR631

2

MA

11

4

0

8

1

6

8

11



SERAFINI GIUSEPPE

MR68256

2

MA

11

0


8

3

1


7



SALTARELLI PIER DANTE

MR80489

2

MA

16

3

4

5

5

4

7




GALASSI MARIO

GMM50AN0

3

MA

18


4

8


3

9

3



MORGANTI GIANCARLO

MGM52PU0

2

MA

19


3

12


2

2

12



MERLINI SILVANO

MSM48MC0

3

MA

21

3

6

10


9

3

11



ANDRENACCI PIERO

APM52FM0

3

MA

23

8


13

5

8


2



DI TOMMASO SANDRO

MR21470

2

MA

25


3

7

14

6

9




RENZI ADRIANO

MR17222

3

MA

25

3

11

11

6

8

8

12



MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MMM51MC0

2

MA

26




6

8

6

6



TARTAGLINI ANTONIO

MR223

3

MA

28

9

3

17

10

6

15

12



MANCINI LIONELLO

MR177

3

MA

31

15


13

5

12

6

8



MAROTTA MAURIZIO

MMM50AN0

3

MA

31

9

12

7

11

4


22



PERETTI CLAUDIO

PCM51MC0

3

MA

31

11

8

9


3

12

17



TESTELLA MANFREDO

MR10078

3

MA

37

6

11

11

15

10


10



ARTICO STEFANO

ASM52AP0

3

MA

41



13

15

6

8

14



BONURA GIUSEPPE

BGM52SR0

3

MA

43

16

13

15

16

5

10




CANCELLIERI LUCIO

MR372

2

MA

54

7



16

8


23
















1

MARROZZINI EMANUELE

MEM02FM0

2

SG

0



0

0

0

0

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

CECCAROLI LORENZO

MR94531

2

SG

7

0

0

12

4

3

4

8


3

LATTANZI ELIA

LEM03FM0

2

SG

13

5

5

2

12


7

1



GISMONDI LILIAM

GLM04MC0

3

SG

20

6


14

11

6

8

0



MORLACCO MARIO

MR200285

3

SG

66

19



13


12

22
















1

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

BMM59PU0

3

VE

2

5

0

2

0

4

0

2

CAMPIONE REGIONALE

2

RAFFAELLI ALDO

MR41363

1

VE

8

7

2

0

3

3

4

10

BONUS

3

BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

BCM57MC0

1

VE

9


5


1

7

3

0

BONUS


GIOVANNINI CIRO

GCM56PU0

1

VE

11

5


3

3

7

0

14



RINALDONI EUGENIO

MR125

2

VE

11


3

0

1

7





FIORETTI PIERO

FPM59MC0

2

VE

12




1

0

6

5



CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

CGM58PU0

2

VE

13

8



4

1

2

6



FERMANI GIORGIO

MR60022

2

VE

13


5

11

1

10

5

2



AGAMENNONI PIETRO

APM56MC0

2

VE

15

4

3

11

6

5

3

7



ZEPPONI ANTONIO

MR550

1

VE

15

6

3

14

0

6

7

8



PEDINI ALFIO

MR35391

2

VE

16

0

3



5

8




GALLI BENITO

GBM58AN0

2

VE

19

5

4

9

6

4

8

7



CAMELI ANTONIO

CAM58AP0

2

VE

20

10

6

4

12

6

4

14



PALAZZI MARCELLO

MR19717

2

VE

26

8

3



9

6




BOTTONI GIOVANNI

BGM55AP0

2

VE

32


6

12

15

4

15

10



MARMORE' MAURO

MMM56AP0

3

VE

35

10


10

11

5

15

10



SERENELLI SERGIO

MR43068

2

VE

35


9

6

11

9





BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

BSM57MC0

3

VE

36

11

10

8

11

7


13



SILVESTRINI DUILIO

SDM58AN0

2

VE

38




11

10

8

9



MUZI MAURO

MR303

3

VE

40

14

6


9

14

11




CELESTI CLAUDIO

MR35389

3

VE

57


11

19

14


13



*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Ris.

15/01

21/01

28/01

04/02

12/02

18/02

25/02








1

CASTELLANO

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

9

CAMPIONE REGIONALE







2

S. MARTINO

8

7

0

0

11

5

3

22

BONUS







3

CAMPIGLIA

17

6

14

7

4

23

27

0

BONUS








FABRIANO

25

13

2

13

2

9

12

14

BONUS








C. FIDARDO

42

19

9

4

19

10











FANO

45

27

2

12

11

20

20










CORRIDONIA

47

8

25

20

20

4

15

31









MAROTTA

60

26

9

27

15

40

18

18









C. DI LAMA

92

52

0

51

22

19











CLUANA

124

32


31

37

40

24

39









LE GINESTRE

151



44

38

28


41