C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** 1ª PROVA C.R. COMPAK ***

09/04 - 10/04/2022

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2




Tot

Ame

1

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

MMM74AN01

25

23




48


2

RAGNI FILIPPO

E

RFM74PU02

24

23




47


3

MERCURI MATTEO

E

MMM83MC02

25

22




47


4

RAGNI LEANDRO

1 - SE

RLM63PU02

22

24




46


5

CECCONI TIZIANO

1 - SE

CTM58PU01

23

23




46


6

ROMAGNOLI LUCA

E

RLM68FC01

24

22




46


7

MARINI MICHELE

3

MMM88PU02

23

22




45


8

MACCIONI ANDREA

3

MAM69AN01

23

22




45


9

BALDONI FRANCESCO

2

BFM83MC01

20

24




44


10

DURANTI CARLO

1 - VE

DCM55PU01

22

22




44


11

FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

FGM88AN02

22

22




44


12

BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

BMM69AN01

22

22




44


13

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

VDM68NA02

23

21




44


14

PERUZZINI SANDRO

3

PSM66PU01

21

22




43


15

OLIVIERI MIRCO

3

OMM74PU02

23

20




43


16

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

MWM74AN02

20

22




42


17

GRILLI SAORO

3 - SE

GSN59BE01

21

21




42


18

BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

BAM90FM01

21

21




42


19

VERSARI ALBERTO

2

VAM65FC02

21

21




42


20

PAOLONI FEDERICO

2

PFM95PU02

21

21




42


21

GALLI GUGLIELMO

2

GGM68RN03

22

20




42


22

BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO

1

BAM75PU02

23

19




42


23

URANI FABIO

2

UFM84PU01

23

19




42


24

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MAM64PU02

24

18




42


25

RIGHI MASSIMO

3

RMM75PU01

18

23




41


26

RINALDONI CLAUDIO

3 - SE

RCM64MC02

18

23




41


27

BELLETTI ALBERTO

2

BAM84RA01

17

23




40


28

MAZZI SIMONE

2

MSM71PU02

19

21




40


29

FRATINI DENIS

3

FDM73AN02

20

20




40


30

CECCARONI AGOSTINO

3 - VE

CAM50RN02

20

20




40


31

FERRI LUCA

3

FLM01AN02

23

17




40


32

AMADIO PAOLO

3 - SE

APM66AN01

19

20




39


33

RUGGIERO CIRO

3

RCM73NA01

20

19




39


34

TESTA STEFANO

3

TSM71AN01

21

18




39


35

ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

3

ZAM70PU01

21

18




39


36

LUGLI FILIPPO

3

LFM86PU02

22

17




39


37

CALCINARI ANDREA

2

CAM89PU02

22

17




39


38

TRANQUILLI FRANCESCO

3

TFM77AN02

19

19




38


39

PIETRELLA BRUNO

3

PBM76AN01

19

19




38


40

SABELLICO STEFANO

3

SSM95FR02

20

18




38


41

LIGI SAMUEL

3 - SG

LSM06PU01

20

18




38


42

ROCCHETTI LEARCO

2

RLM66PU01

15

21




36


43

GIACONI ENRICO

3

GEM86MC01

19

17




36


44

CECCOLINI MARCELLO

3

CMM58PU01

19

17




36


45

PERTICARINI MARIO

3

PMM67AP01

19

16




35


46

CENCIARINI NICOLAS

3

CNM90PU02

19

16




35


47

BARALDI MATTIA

3 - SG

BMM04PU01

19

16




35


48

PRETELLI FILIPPO

3

PFM73PU01

19

16




35


49

MOSCHETTONI MARCO

3

MMM76MC02

15

18




33


50

GOSTOLI LORENZO

3

GLM78PU01

19

14




33


51

SANCHI ALESSANDRO

3 - SG

SAM07RN01

22

11




33


52

VALLORANI ALESSIO

1 - VE

VAM51AP01

20

12




32


53

CINGOLANI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

CGM51AN01

15

15




30


54

ANDRENELLI STEFANO

3 - SE

ASM65MC01

15

15




30


55

PIACENTI EMILIANO

3

PEM73RM01

18

12




30


56

BATTISTI STEFANO

2

BSM78PU01

14

15




29


57

CANALE MAURO

3

CMM76MC01

16

13




29


58

BELLAN LAURA

3 - LA

BLF82RO01

16

12




28


59

PACCAPELO SOFIA

3 - LA

PSF91RN01

14

10




24



*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

MONTECOSARO

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

25

23





48



MACCIONI ANDREA

3

23

22





45



BALDONI FRANCESCO

2

20

24





44



Totale Squadra


68

69





137

2

FANO

RAGNI LEANDRO

1 - SE

22

24





46



MARINI MICHELE

3

23

22





45



FRATINI GIUSEPPE

3

22

22





44



Totale Squadra


67

68





135

3

S. MARTINO

ROMAGNOLI LUCA

E

24

22





46



BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

22

22





44



PERUZZINI SANDRO

3

21

22





43



Totale Squadra


67

66





133

4

URBINO

RAGNI FILIPPO

E

24

23





47



PAOLONI FEDERICO

2

21

21





42



MARINI ALFREDO

3

24

18





42



Totale Squadra


69

62





131