C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

1ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE.

07/05 - 08/05/2022

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

MSM55MC02

22

25






47


2

MASSARI CARLO

2 - SE

MCM64AP02

22

24






46


3

MORICONI MARCO

1

MMM82AN01

22

24






46


4

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

MSM48MC01

22

24






46


5

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - VE

REM54MC01

23

23






46


6

CICCONI ALFREDO

2

CAM01AP01

22

23






45


7

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

1 - SE

ZRM65MC01

23

22






45


8

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

DNM46AP01

21

23






44


9

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

SGM52AP01

24

20






44


10

MALATINO DANIELE

2

MDM75MC01

24

20






44


11

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

PMM69MC01

20

23






43


12

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

DDM71FM01

20

22






42


13

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MGM68MC01

19

22






41


14

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

CBM44MC01

21

20






41


15

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

QJM91MC01

22

19






41


16

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

MAM75MC01

22

19






41


17

ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

2

IPM76AP01

20

20






40


18

GARBETTI BENIAMINO

3

GBM74AP01

21

19






40


19

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3 - SE

VLM65AP01

21

19






40


20

LO VERSO MARIO

3

LMM71PA01

22

18






40


21

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2 - SE

GBM61AP01

22

18






40


22

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3 - SE

SLM64MC01

17

22






39


23

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VE

MMM51MC02

18

21






39


24

SCANZANI MATTIA

3

SMM90AN01

18

21






39


25

GASPARI FABIO

2

GFM70AP02

16

22






38


26

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - SE

BSM57MC01

17

21






38


27

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MSM72MC01

18

20






38


28

SACRIPANTI GABRIELE

3 - SE

SGM62AP01

21

17






38


29

RITROVATI ROBERTO JUNIOR

3

RRM85AP02

17

19






36


30

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2 - SE

CCM61MC01

17

18






35


31

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - VE

ASM52AP01

19

16






35


32

SARACENI FAUSTO

2 - MA

SFM49CH01

20

15






35


33

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2 - VE

SFM62FM01

16

18






34


34

CATERBETTI MICHELE

2

CMM71MC01

17

17






34


35

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MMM56AP01

17

17






34


36

DELLA VEDOVA FRANCESCO

3

DFM81PG02

18

16






34


37

TREMAROLI LUCIANO

2 - VE

TLM52AP01

18

16






34


38

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

SPM75MC01

18

16






34


39

KLOTSCH RAINER

3 - VE

KRN51DE02

19

15






34


40

GARBETTI NICOLO'

3 - SG

GNM06AP02

16

16






32


41

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - MA

RAM46MC01

15

15






30


42

VANNI MIRCO

3

VMM91TE01

15

13






28


43

ELISEI MIRCO AUGUSTO

3

EMM74MC01

11

14






25


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

C. FIDARDO

MORICONI MARCO

1

22

24





46



RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - VE

23

23





46



DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

20

22





42



Totale Squadra


65

69





134

2

GINESTRE

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

22

25





47



PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

20

23





43



MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

19

22





41



Totale Squadra


61

70





131

3

C.DI LAMA

MASSARI CARLO

2 - SE

22

24





46



CICCONI ALFREDO

2

22

23





45



ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

2

20

20





40



Totale Squadra


64

67





131

4

CORRIDONIA

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

22

24





46



CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

21

20





41



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

22

19





41



Totale Squadra


65

63





128

5

M.COSARO

MALATINO DANIELE

2

24

20





44



GIROLAMI BASILIO

2 - SE

22

18





40



MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - VE

18

21





39



Totale Squadra


64

59





123