C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

2 PROVA C.R. 2/3/VE/MA
.

29/05 - 29/05/2022

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

20

25

21

25

91

91

2

TRAVANTI GUIDO

2

AB96352

20

24

22

23

89

89

+ 2

3

TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

2

MR94458

21

23

23

22

89

89

+ 1

4

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR96703

22

22

22

23

89

89

5

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

MR200187

20

22

23

23

88

88

6

MASSARI CARLO

2

MR1307

22

22

21

23

88

88

7

PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

MR21621

22

23

21

22

88

88

8

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

23

21

24

20

88

88

9

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

21

21

23

22

87

87

10

GALLI BENITO

2 - VE

MR1675

22

23

20

22

87

87

11

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

21

23

23

20

87

87

12

ANGELETTI STEFANO

2

MR23186

21

19

23

23

86

86

13

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

MR29409

17

23

25

21

86

86

14

CORRADINI LUIGINO

2 - MA

MR1924

22

19

20

24

85

85

15

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

MR6304

21

21

19

24

85

85

16

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

21

22

20

22

85

85

17

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

MR46448

17

23

24

21

85

85

18

GIULIANI SAURO

2

MR88591

21

25

21

18

85

85

19

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

23

22

23

17

85

85

20

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

MR27234

19

18

23

24

84

84

21

VANNARELLI STEFANO

2

VN96500

22

19

21

22

84

84

22

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

21

22

19

22

84

84

23

TOMBARI ALEX

2

MR43519

18

19

23

23

83

83

24

MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

MR1699

18

20

22

23

83

83

25

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

20

19

22

22

83

83

26

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

20

21

21

21

83

83

27

GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

MR844

19

21

19

23

82

82

28

SORCI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR993

22

20

19

21

82

82

29

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

MR74169

17

24

21

20

82

82

30

PENSALFINI DANIELE

2 - VE

MR861

19

23

21

19

82

82

31

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

24

18

18

21

81

81

32

GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN

3

MR96155

20

21

20

20

81

81

33

GISMONDI LILIAM

3

MR96502

22

20

19

20

81

81

34

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

21

17

20

22

80

80

35

MEA ALESSANDRO

3

MR995

18

21

22

19

80

80

36

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MR74331

22

18

23

17

80

80

37

AGOSTINI VALERIO

2 - VE

MR926

17

20

19

23

79

79

38

RADICIONI CRISTIANO

2

MR1082

20

20

18

21

79

79

39

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

19

21

20

19

79

79

40

SCANZANI MATTIA

2

MR43338

21

21

19

18

79

79

41

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

16

19

20

23

78

78

42

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

MR19432

19

18

22

19

78

78

43

FRATESI LAMBERTO

2 - VE

MR842

21

20

18

19

78

78

44

CECCAROLI LORENZO

2

MR94531

21

23

19

15

78

78

45

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

19

18

18

22

77

77

46

VECCHI ASCENZO

3

MR12394

17

19

20

21

77

77

47

MUZI MAURO

3 - VE

MR303

18

19

20

20

77

77

48

FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

MR48362

19

16

20

21

76

76

49

GRINI LUCIANO

3 - MA

ER97135

19

19

19

19

76

76

50

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

18

18

21

18

75

75

51

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

21

17

19

18

75

75

52

SIGNORETTI SIMONE

3

MR58276

17

21

17

19

74

74

53

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

17

21

17

19

74

74

54

ANTONIONI LUCA

3

MR17010

16

20

20

18

74

74

55

MOSCA GIUSEPPE

2

MR1154

16

17

22

18

73

73

56

VALLESI PIERO

2

MR577

18

20

17

18

73

73

57

FERMANI GIORGIO

2 - VE

MR60022

19

19

18

17

73

73

58

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - MA

MR19350

15

19

21

17

72

72

59

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2

MR21332

19

13

19

20

71

71

60

TESTELLA MARCELLO

2 - MA

MR631

17

22

18

14

71

71

61

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1094

16

16

18

20

70

70

62

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

MR23052

17

18

18

17

70

70

63

CAPPANERA GIULIANO

3 - VE

MR144

18

15

20

14

67

67

64

GATTAFONI ITALO

2

MR644

17

16

16

17

66

66

65

SEBASTIANELLI RENATO

2

MR64251

16

15

21

14

66

66

66

VINCENZI PIERO

3

MR17151

20

14

19

13

66

66

67

RENZI ANDREA

3

MR88344

15

18

15

17

65

65

68

STACCHIOTTI GIUSEPPE

3

MR187

14

16

16

18

64

64

69

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - MA

MR10078

14

20

14

16

64

64

70

AGOSTINI RENZO

3

MR72196

16

16

15

16

63

63

71

MONTESI ALESSANDRO

3

MR200320

17

12

16

17

62

62

72

ZALLOCCO ENZO

3 - VE

MR6425

14

12

14

15

55

55

73

TACCHINI RAFFAELE

2

MR10057

19

19

0

0

38

38

*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA CA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

20

25

21

25

91

91

2

TRAVANTI GUIDO

2

AB96352

20

24

22

23

89

89

+ 2

3

TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

2

MR94458

21

23

23

22

89

89

+ 1

4

MASSARI CARLO

2

MR1307

22

22

21

23

88

88

5

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

23

21

24

20

88

88

6

CECCAROLI STEFANO

2

MR48466

21

21

23

22

87

87

7

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

21

23

23

20

87

87

8

ANGELETTI STEFANO

2

MR23186

21

19

23

23

86

86

9

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

MR29409

17

23

25

21

86

86

10

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

21

22

20

22

85

85

11

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

MR46448

17

23

24

21

85

85

12

GIULIANI SAURO

2

MR88591

21

25

21

18

85

85

13

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

MR85425

23

22

23

17

85

85

14

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

MR27234

19

18

23

24

84

84

15

VANNARELLI STEFANO

2

VN96500

22

19

21

22

84

84

16

TOMBARI ALEX

2

MR43519

18

19

23

23

83

83

17

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR41232

21

17

20

22

80

80

18

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MR74331

22

18

23

17

80

80

19

RADICIONI CRISTIANO

2

MR1082

20

20

18

21

79

79

20

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

19

21

20

19

79

79

21

SCANZANI MATTIA

2

MR43338

21

21

19

18

79

79

22

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

16

19

20

23

78

78

23

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

MR19432

19

18

22

19

78

78

24

CECCAROLI LORENZO

2

MR94531

21

23

19

15

78

78

25

MOSCA GIUSEPPE

2

MR1154

16

17

22

18

73

73

26

VALLESI PIERO

2

MR577

18

20

17

18

73

73

27

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2

MR21332

19

13

19

20

71

71

28

GATTAFONI ITALO

2

MR644

17

16

16

17

66

66

29

SEBASTIANELLI RENATO

2

MR64251

16

15

21

14

66

66

30

TACCHINI RAFFAELE

2

MR10057

19

19

0

0

38

38

*** CLASSIFICA TERZA CAT. ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR96703

22

22

22

23

89

89

2

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

MR200187

20

22

23

23

88

88

3

CATERBETTI MICHELE

3

MR48320

21

22

19

22

84

84

4

GALLI FABIO

3

MR21508

20

19

22

22

83

83

5

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

20

21

21

21

83

83

6

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

MR74169

17

24

21

20

82

82

7

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

24

18

18

21

81

81

8

GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN

3

MR96155

20

21

20

20

81

81

9

GISMONDI LILIAM

3

MR96502

22

20

19

20

81

81

10

MEA ALESSANDRO

3

MR995

18

21

22

19

80

80

11

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

19

18

18

22

77

77

12

VECCHI ASCENZO

3

MR12394

17

19

20

21

77

77

13

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

21

17

19

18

75

75

14

SIGNORETTI SIMONE

3

MR58276

17

21

17

19

74

74

15

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

17

21

17

19

74

74

16

ANTONIONI LUCA

3

MR17010

16

20

20

18

74

74

17

VINCENZI PIERO

3

MR17151

20

14

19

13

66

66

18

RENZI ANDREA

3

MR88344

15

18

15

17

65

65

19

STACCHIOTTI GIUSEPPE

3

MR187

14

16

16

18

64

64

20

AGOSTINI RENZO

3

MR72196

16

16

15

16

63

63

21

MONTESI ALESSANDRO

3

MR200320

17

12

16

17

62

62

*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

MR21621

22

23

21

22

88

88

2

GALLI BENITO

2 - VE

MR1675

22

23

20

22

87

87

3

CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI

2 - VE

MR6304

21

21

19

24

85

85

4

MEA ILARIO

2 - VE

MR1699

18

20

22

23

83

83

5

SORCI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR993

22

20

19

21

82

82

6

PENSALFINI DANIELE

2 - VE

MR861

19

23

21

19

82

82

7

AGOSTINI VALERIO

2 - VE

MR926

17

20

19

23

79

79

8

FRATESI LAMBERTO

2 - VE

MR842

21

20

18

19

78

78

9

MUZI MAURO

3 - VE

MR303

18

19

20

20

77

77

10

FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

MR48362

19

16

20

21

76

76

11

FERMANI GIORGIO

2 - VE

MR60022

19

19

18

17

73

73

12

CAPPANERA GIULIANO

3 - VE

MR144

18

15

20

14

67

67

13

ZALLOCCO ENZO

3 - VE

MR6425

14

12

14

15

55

55

*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

CORRADINI LUIGINO

2 - MA

MR1924

22

19

20

24

85

85

2

GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

MR844

19

21

19

23

82

82

3

GRINI LUCIANO

3 - MA

ER97135

19

19

19

19

76

76

4

RENZI ADRIANO

3 - MA

MR17222

18

18

21

18

75

75

5

MANDOLESI MARCELLO

2 - MA

MR19350

15

19

21

17

72

72

6

TESTELLA MARCELLO

2 - MA

MR631

17

22

18

14

71

71

7

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1094

16

16

18

20

70

70

8

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

MR23052

17

18

18

17

70

70

9

TESTELLA MANFREDO

3 - MA

MR10078

14

20

14

16

64

64