C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** 1ª PROVA C. R. TRAP 1***
.


30/04 - 01/05/2022

TRAP 1

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot


Ame

1

NOE' EMANUELE

2

NEM90MC02

24

22








46



2

MOLINARI SEBASTIANO

2 - SE

MR1171

20

24








44



3

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

MR19322

23

21








44



4

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

19

23








42



5

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

21

20








41



6

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - SE

MR96615

18

22








40



7

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

18

22








40



8

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3 - SE

MR91328

19

21








40



9

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

19

20








39



10

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

18

20








38



11

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85425

18

18








36



12

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - VE

MR48119

19

17








36



13

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

17

18








35



14

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR96703

19

16








35



15

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VE

MR17222

15

19








34



16

SVAMPA MAURIZIO

3

MR46343

15

19








34



17

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR6190

18

16








34



18

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VE

MR584

18

15








33



19

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - VE

MR759

19

14








33



20

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2 - SE

MR685

20

13








33



21

MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2 - SE

MR72009

17

15








32



22

FRASCARELLI GIANNI

3 - SE

MR46299

14

17








31



23

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - VE

MR21624

17

10








27



24

ELISEI MIRCO AUGUSTO

3

MR94366

11

14








25



*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA CA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot


Ame

1

NOE' EMANUELE

2

NEM90MC02

24

22








46



2

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

21

20








41



3

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

17

18








35



*** CLASSIFICA TERZA CAT. ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot


Ame

1

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

MR91307

19

23








42



2

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

18

22








40



3

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

19

20








39



4

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

MR43362

18

20








38



5

MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

3

MR85425

18

18








36



6

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR96703

19

16








35



7

SVAMPA MAURIZIO

3

MR46343

15

19








34



8

ELISEI MIRCO AUGUSTO

3

MR94366

11

14








25



*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot


Ame

1

MOLINARI SEBASTIANO

2 - SE

MR1171

20

24








44



2

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - SE

MR96615

18

22








40



3

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3 - SE

MR91328

19

21








40



4

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2 - SE

MR685

20

13








33



5

MAGNARELLO PAOLO

2 - SE

MR72009

17

15








32



6

FRASCARELLI GIANNI

3 - SE

MR46299

14

17








31



*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot


Ame

1

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

MR19322

23

21








44



2

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - VE

MR48119

19

17








36



3

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VE

MR17222

15

19








34



4

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR6190

18

16








34



5

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VE

MR584

18

15








33



6

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - VE

MR759

19

14








33



7

GOFFREDI MARIO

3 - VE

MR21624

17

10








27