C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

SECONDA PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE COMPAK

11/06 - 12/06/2022

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

MWM74AN02

23

24






47


2

LUGLI ENRICO

E

LEM94PU02

24

23






47


3

MERCURI MATTEO

E

MMM83MC02

24

23






47


4

BALDONI FRANCESCO

2

BFM83MC01

24

22






46


5

VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

VDM68NA02

22

23






45


6

ANDRENELLI STEFANO

3 - SE

ASM65MC01

23

22






45


7

CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

2

CMM69FM01

23

22






45


8

PIETRELLA BRUNO

3

PBM76AN01

24

21






45


9

GALLI MARCO

3

GMM69RN01

24

21






45


10

GALLI GUGLIELMO

2

GGM68RN03

22

22






44


11

FERRI LUCA

3

FLM01AN02

23

21






44


12

BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO

1

BAM75PU02

24

20






44


13

MENGUCCI MATTEO

E

MMM74AN01

23

20






43


14

TALLEVI GIULIANO

3

TGM62RN01

22

20






42


15

BALDUCCI MASSIMO

2

BMM69AN01

23

19






42


16

LIGI SAMUEL

3 - SG

LSM06PU01

23

19






42


17

RAGNI LEANDRO

1 - SE

RLM63PU02

22

19






41


18

CARDINALI ALBERTO

2

CAM90PU02

23

18






41


19

CALCINARI ANDREA

2

CAM89PU02

20

20






40


20

MACCIONI ANDREA

3

MAM69AN01

21

19






40


21

GIACONI ENRICO

3

GEM86MC01

23

17






40


22

MARINI ALFREDO

3

MAM64PU02

19

19






38


23

GRILLI SAORO

3 - SE

GSN59BE01

19

19






38


24

LUGLI FILIPPO

3

LFM86PU02

20

18






38


25

BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

3

BAM90FM01

22

16






38


26

RAGNI FILIPPO

E

RFM74PU02

23

15






38


27

TRANQUILLI FRANCESCO

3

TFM77AN02

16

21






37


28

FRATINI DENIS

3

FDM73AN02

20

17






37


29

RINALDONI CLAUDIO

3 - SE

RCM64MC02

17

18






35


30

RUGGIERO CIRO

3

RCM73NA01

17

18






35


31

CANALE MAURO

3

CMM76MC01

22

13






35


32

MARINI MICHELE

3

MMM88PU02

22

13






35


33

TESTA STEFANO

3

TSM71AN01

18

16






34


34

PERTICARINI MARIO

3

PMM67AP01

19

15






34


35

VALLORANI ALESSIO

1 - VE

VAM51AP01

15

18






33


36

MOSCHETTONI MARCO

3

MMM76MC02

16

17






33


37

CARBONETTI FRANCO

2 - SE

CFM65MC03

17

16






33


38

AMADIO PAOLO

3 - SE

APM66AN01

11

20






31


39

ITALIANO SOFIA

3 - LA

ISF01MC01

15

15






30


40

PIACENTI EMILIANO

3

PEM73RM01

16

11






27


41

PACCAPELO SOFIA

3 - LA

PSF91RN01

8

7






15


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

MONTECOSARO

MERCURI MATTEO

E

24

23





47



BALDONI FRANCESCO

2

24

22





46



ANDRENELLI STEFANO

3 - SE

23

22





45



Totale Squadra


71

67





138

2

RIO SALSO

GALLI MARCO

3

24

21





45



GALLI GUGLIELMO

2

22

22





44



BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO

1

24

20





44



Totale Squadra


70

63





133

3

FANO

MENGUCCI WILLIAM

1

23

24





47



VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

2

22

23





45



TRANQUILLI FRANCESCO

3

16

21





37



Totale Squadra


61

68





129

4

URBINO

LUGLI ENRICO

E

24

23





47



FERRI LUCA

3

23

21





44



MARINI ALFREDO

3

19

19





38



Totale Squadra


66

63





129