C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

2ª PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE.

11/06 - 12/06/2022

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

B

Tot

Ame

1

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MSM72MC01

25

23






48


2

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

1 - SE

ZRM65MC01

25

23






48


3

PRADO LEANDRO ROBERTO

2

PLM73MC01

23

24






47


4

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

AAM67MC01

22

24






46


5

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

MSM55MC02

24

21






45


6

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

PMM69MC01

24

21






45


7

RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - VE

REM54MC01

20

24






44


8

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

SGM52AP01

20

24






44


9

MALATINO DANIELE

2

MDM75MC01

22

22






44


10

CATERBETTI MICHELE

2

CMM71MC01

21

22






43


11

MASSARI CARLO

2 - SE

MCM64AP02

22

21






43


12

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

MSM48MC01

23

20






43


13

QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

QJM91MC01

23

20






43


14

BUGARO GIACOMO

3

BGM69AN01

20

22






42


15

CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

2 - SE

CCM61MC01

20

22






42


16

KLOTSCH RAINER

3 - VE

KRN51DE02

20

22






42


17

GOVERNATORI MARIO

3 - MA

GMM42MC01

21

21






42


18

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MMM56AP01

22

20






42


19

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2 - SE

SFM62FM01

19

22






41


20

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3 - SE

TGM66FM01

19

22






41


21

MINICHELLI FAUSTO

1 - VE

MFM64MC01

20

21






41


22

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3 - SE

SLM64MC01

20

21






41


23

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - SE

BSM57MC01

21

20






41


24

SARACENI FAUSTO

2 - MA

SFM49CH01

21

19






40


25

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2 - SE

GBM61AP01

21

19






40


26

GALASSI MARIO

3 - VE

GMM50AN01

22

18






40


27

SVAMPA PAOLO

3

SPM75MC01

17

22






39


28

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3 - SE

VLM65AP01

18

21






39


29

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - VE

ASM52AP01

18

21






39


30

SCANZANI MATTIA

3

SMM90AN01

18

21






39


31

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MGM68MC01

15

23






38


32

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

2 - MA

DNM46AP01

17

21






38


33

VITALI CLAUDIO

3 - VE

VCM61AP01

19

19






38


34

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - MA

RAM46MC01

20

17






37


35

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - MA

CBM44MC01

14

17






31


*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

GINESTRE

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

25

23





48



MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

24

21





45



PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

2

24

21





45



Totale Squadra


73

65





138

2

C. FIDARDO

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

1 - SE

25

23





48



RINALDONI EUGENIO

2 - VE

20

24





44



BUGARO GIACOMO

3

20

22





42



Totale Squadra


65

69





134

3

CASTELLANO

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

1

22

24





46



MALATINO DANIELE

2

22

22





44



CATERBETTI MICHELE

2

21

22





43



Totale Squadra


65

68





133

4

CORRIDONIA

PRADO LEANDRO ROBERTO

2

23

24





47



MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

23

20





43



QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

23

20





43



Totale Squadra


69

64





133

5

CLUANA

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

20

24





44



TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3 - SE

19

22





41



ARTICO STEFANO

3 - VE

18

21





39



Totale Squadra


57

67





124