C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

2ª PROVA TRAP 1
.

25/06 - 26/06/2022

TRAP 1

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Ame

1

VANNARELLI STEFANO

3

VN96500

22

25








47


2

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

MR588

23

23








46


3

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - VE

MR48158

24

21








45


4

TACCHINI RAFFAELE

2 - SE

MR10057

22

22








44


5

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - SE

MR96615

22

22








44


6

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR6190

22

22








44


7

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

20

23








43


8

SCARPECCI FABRIZIO

2 - SE

MR404

18

24








42


9

GIRONACCI LORENZO

3 - VE

MR91133

18

24








42


10

NOE' EMANUELE

2

MR46049

19

23








42


11

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

MR1332

20

22








42


12

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2 - SE

MR60093

21

21








42


13

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

20

21








41


14

MASSARI CARLO

2 - SE

MR1307

21

20








41


15

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - VE

MR48119

19

21








40


16

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

21

19








40


17

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

21

19








40


18

ROMAGNOLI PIETRO

3 - SE

MR41312

20

18








38


19

VASELLAMI DANIELE

3

MR48118

18

18








36


20

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VE

MR17222

15

20








35


21

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VE

MR584

12

12








24


*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA CA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Ame

1

PETRITOLI MARCO

2

MR48316

20

23








43


2

NOE' EMANUELE

2

MR46049

19

23








42


*** CLASSIFICA TERZA CAT. ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Ame

1

VANNARELLI STEFANO

3

VN96500

22

25








47


2

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

21

19








40


3

MATTEI GIANLUCA

3

MR46342

21

19








40


4

VASELLAMI DANIELE

3

MR48118

18

18








36


*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Ame

1

TACCHINI RAFFAELE

2 - SE

MR10057

22

22








44


2

BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

3 - SE

MR96615

22

22








44


3

SCARPECCI FABRIZIO

2 - SE

MR404

18

24








42


4

GIROLAMI BASILIO

2 - SE

MR60093

21

21








42


5

MASSARI CARLO

2 - SE

MR1307

21

20








41


6

ROMAGNOLI PIETRO

3 - SE

MR41312

20

18








38


*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Ame

1

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

MR588

23

23








46


2

ARTICO STEFANO

3 - VE

MR48158

24

21








45


3

MERLINI SILVANO

3 - VE

MR6190

22

22








44


4

GIRONACCI LORENZO

3 - VE

MR91133

18

24








42


5

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

MR1332

20

22








42


6

MARMORE' MAURO

3 - VE

MR66145

20

21








41


7

VASELLAMI FERNANDO

3 - VE

MR48119

19

21








40


8

RENZI ADRIANO

2 - VE

MR17222

15

20








35


9

CARNEVALI BRUNO

2 - VE

MR584

12

12








24