C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

***CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

2022

*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

07/05

11/06























ANDREOZZI ANDREA

AAM67MC0

1


0


0












MORICONI MARCO

MMM82AN0

1


0

0
























MALATINO DANIELE

MDM75MC0

2


4

1

3












PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

PMM69MC0

2


4

2

2












CATERBETTI MICHELE

CMM71MC0

2


15

11

4












CICCONI ALFREDO

CAM01AP0

2


0

0













PRADO LEANDRO ROBERTO

PLM73MC0

2


0


0












DE CARLONIS DARDO

DDM71FM0

2


3

3













ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

IPM76AP0

2


5

5













GASPARI FABIO

GFM70AP0

2


7

7
























MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MSM72MC0

3


3

3

0












QUARCHIONI JACOPO

QJM91MC0

3


5

0

5












MATTEI GIANLUCA

MGM68MC0

3


10

0

10












SCANZANI MATTIA

SMM90AN0

3


11

2

9












SVAMPA PAOLO

SPM75MC0

3


16

7

9












MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MAM75MC0

3


0

0













GARBETTI BENIAMINO

GBM74AP0

3


1

1













LO VERSO MARIO

LMM71PA0

3


1

1













RITROVATI ROBERTO JUNIOR

RRM85AP0

3


5

5













BUGARO GIACOMO

BGM69AN0

3


6


6












DELLA VEDOVA FRANCESCO

DFM81PG0

3


7

7













VANNI MIRCO

VMM91TE0

3


13

13













ELISEI MIRCO AUGUSTO

EMM74MC0

3


16

16
























MERLINI SILVANO

MSM48MC0

3

MA

0

0

0












DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

DNM46AP0

2

MA

7

2

5












SARACENI FAUSTO

SFM49CH0

2

MA

14

11

3












CARNEVALI BRUNO

CBM44MC0

2

MA

17

5

12












RENZI ADRIANO

RAM46MC0

2

MA

22

16

6












GOVERNATORI MARIO

GMM42MC0

3

MA

1


1























ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

ZRM65MC0

1

SE

1

1

0












MASSARI CARLO

MCM64AP0

2

SE

5

0

5












GIROLAMI BASILIO

GBM61AP0

2

SE

14

6

8












SEVERINI LUCIANO

SLM64MC0

3

SE

14

7

7












BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

BSM57MC0

3

SE

15

8

7












VIVIANI LUIGINO

VLM65AP0

3

SE

15

6

9












CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

CCM61MC0

2

SE

17

11

6












SALVATORI FABRIZIO

SFM62FM0

2

SE

19

12

7












TESTELLA GIOVANNI

TGM66FM0

3

SE

7


7












SACRIPANTI GABRIELE

SGM62AP0

3

SE

8

8
























GARBETTI NICOLO'

GNM06AP0

3

SG

0

0
























MELCHIORRI SANDRO

MSM55MC0

3

VE

0

0

0












RINALDONI EUGENIO

REM54MC0

2

VE

2

1

1












STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

SGM52AP0

3

VE

4

3

1












KLOTSCH RAINER

KRN51DE0

3

VE

16

13

3












MARMORE' MAURO

MMM56AP0

3

VE

16

13

3












ARTICO STEFANO

ASM52AP0

3

VE

18

12

6












MINICHELLI FAUSTO

MFM64MC0

1

VE

4


4












GALASSI MARIO

GMM50AN0

3

VE

5


5












VITALI CLAUDIO

VCM61AP0

3

VE

7


7












MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MMM51MC0

2

VE

8

8













TREMAROLI LUCIANO

TLM52AP0

2

VE

13

13












*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Nominativo

Ris.

07/05

11/06















GINESTRE

3

3

0















C. FIDARDO

4

0

4















CORRIDONIA

11

6

5















CASTELLANO

16

11

5















C.DI LAMA

3

3
















CLUANA

14


14