C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

QUALIFICAZIONE REGIONALE SOCIETA'

05/06 - 05/06/2022

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE FINALE ***

Pos

Cat

Squadra

Naminativo

Cat.Q.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

Tot

1

1

FANO

BATTISTI STEFANO

1

24

25





49



CAMPIONE REGIONALE

MANCINELLI MATTEO

2

24

25





49




PEDINI ALFIO

2 - VE

24

24





48




SORCI LUCIANO

2 - VE

23

23





46




POLIDORI MARZIANO

3

22

23





45




TOMBARI FABIO

1

23

22





45




Totale Squadra


140

142





282

2

4

FABRIANO

SCRIBONI OMAR

1

24

25





49



BONUS

GALLI BENITO

2 - VE

24

24





48




BITOCCHI CRISTIANO

1 - VE

23

23





46




MANCI GIANLUCA

2

22

23





45




BORDONI YURI

E

21

23





44




PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

22

22





44




Totale Squadra


136

140





276

3

4

MAROTTA

DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO

1

24

24





48



BONUS

GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO

1

24

24





48




AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

23

22





45




CARBONI ROBERTO

2

22

21





43




FRATTESI LUCA

2

21

21





42




CARBONI CHRISTIAN

3

20

21





41




Totale Squadra


134

133





267

4

2

CASTELLANO

RUTILI MASSIMO

1

24

23





47



BONUS

ANDREOZZI ANDREA

E

23

23





46




POLVERINI PAOLO

2

24

21





45




CARDINALI ALBERTO

1

20

22





42




GISMONDI LILIAM

3 - SG

21

21





42




MELATINI LUCIANO

3

22

20





42




Totale Squadra


134

130





264

5

3

CAMPIGLIA

ROGANTE ANDREA

2

23

24





47



BONUS

LATTANZI ELIA

2 - SG

21

24





45




MARCONI ARMANDO

2 - VE

25

19





44




PALANCA ANDREA

2

20

22





42




PETRITOLI MARCO

1

21

21





42




VICO MARCO

1

22

20





42




Totale Squadra


132

130





262

6

1

S. MARTINO

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

24

23





47



BONUS

TEBALDI MARZIO

2 - VE

24

22





46




CALDARIGI LUCA

1

20

23





43




CECCAROLI DANIELE

1

21

22





43




GIOVANNINI CIRO

1 - VE

22

21





43




PENSALFINI DANIELE

2 - VE

22

18





40




Totale Squadra


133

129





262

7

2

CORRIDONIA

CARACENI FABRIZIO

1

23

25





48



BONUS

AGAMENNONI PIETRO

2 - VE

21

24





45




POLCI MARCO

2

22

21





43




RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

23

20





43




QUARCHIONI JACOPO

3

23

18





41




MERLINI SILVANO

3 - MA

17

22





39




Totale Squadra


129

130





259

8

4

LE GINESTRE

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

22

21





43



BONUS

MINICHELLI FAUSTO

1

23

20





43




MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

2

20

22





42




LO VERSO MARIO

3

21

21





42




CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

1

20

20





40




MELCHIORRI SANDRO

3 - VE

19

19





38




Totale Squadra


125

123





248

9

3

C. DI LAMA

MASSARI CARLO

2

24

21





45



BONUS

CICCONI ALFREDO

1

21

23





44




BORETTI MATTEO

1

19

22





41




VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

19

21





40




ILLUMINATI PEPPINO

2

19

20





39




VANNI MIRCO

3

15

21





36




Totale Squadra


117

128





245

10

4

CARRARESE

VITI CRESCENTINO

2

25

20





45



BONUS

SANTINI MARCO

3

19

21





40




TOMBARI PIERLUIGI

1

21

18





39




BOCCAROSSA MOSCA GIANLUCA

2

19

19





38




GIOVANELLI BRUNO

2

21

17





38




FABBRI GIANFRANCO

3 - VE

16

18





34




Totale Squadra


121

113





234

11

3

CLUANA

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

19

21





40




FILONI CARLO

3

22

18





40




MENGONI GIACOMO

2

20

19





39




GATTAFONI ITALO

2

16

21





37




ZALLOCCO ENZO

3 - VE

16

15





31




LANZI CRISTIAN

3

15

14





29




Totale Squadra


108

108





216