C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

***CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

2022

*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

09/04

11/06











MERCURI MATTEO

MMM83MC0

E


1

1

0











MENGUCCI MATTEO

MMM74AN0

E


4

0

4











RAGNI FILIPPO

RFM74PU0

E


10

1

9











LUGLI ENRICO

LEM94PU0

E


0


0











ROMAGNOLI LUCA

RLM68FC0

E


2

2






















MENGUCCI WILLIAM

MWM74AN0

1


0

0

0











BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO

BAM75PU0

1


3

0

3





















BALDONI FRANCESCO

BFM83MC0

2


0

0

0











VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO

VDM68NA0

2


1

0

1











BALDUCCI MASSIMO

BMM69AN0

2


4

0

4











GALLI GUGLIELMO

GGM68RN0

2


4

2

2











CALCINARI ANDREA

CAM89PU0

2


11

5

6











CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO

CMM69FM0

2


1


1











PAOLONI FEDERICO

PFM95PU0

2


2

2












URANI FABIO

UFM84PU0

2


2

2












VERSARI ALBERTO

VAM65FC0

2


2

2












BELLETTI ALBERTO

BAM84RA0

2


4

4












MAZZI SIMONE

MSM71PU0

2


4

4












CARDINALI ALBERTO

CAM90PU0

2


5


5











ROCCHETTI LEARCO

RLM66PU0

2


8

8












BATTISTI STEFANO

BSM78PU0

2


15

15






















MACCIONI ANDREA

MAM69AN0

3


5

0

5











FERRI LUCA

FLM01AN0

3


6

5

1











PIETRELLA BRUNO

PBM76AN0

3


7

7

0











BROCCOLETTI ALESSANDRO

BAM90FM0

3


10

3

7











MARINI ALFREDO

MAM64PU0

3


10

3

7











MARINI MICHELE

MMM88PU0

3


10

0

10











FRATINI DENIS

FDM73AN0

3


13

5

8











LUGLI FILIPPO

LFM86PU0

3


13

6

7











GIACONI ENRICO

GEM86MC0

3


14

9

5











TRANQUILLI FRANCESCO

TFM77AN0

3


15

7

8











RUGGIERO CIRO

RCM73NA0

3


16

6

10











TESTA STEFANO

TSM71AN0

3


17

6

11











PERTICARINI MARIO

PMM67AP0

3


21

10

11











MOSCHETTONI MARCO

MMM76MC0

3


24

12

12











CANALE MAURO

CMM76MC0

3


26

16

10











PIACENTI EMILIANO

PEM73RM0

3


33

15

18











GALLI MARCO

GMM69RN0

3


0


0











FRATINI GIUSEPPE

FGM88AN0

3


1

1












OLIVIERI MIRCO

OMM74PU0

3


2

2












PERUZZINI SANDRO

PSM66PU0

3


2

2












TALLEVI GIULIANO

TGM62RN0

3


3


3











RIGHI MASSIMO

RMM75PU0

3


4

4












ZOLFI CARPINETI ANDREA

ZAM70PU0

3


6

6












SABELLICO STEFANO

SSM95FR0

3


7

7












CECCOLINI MARCELLO

CMM58PU0

3


9

9












CENCIARINI NICOLAS

CNM90PU0

3


10

10












PRETELLI FILIPPO

PFM73PU0

3


10

10












GOSTOLI LORENZO

GLM78PU0

3


12

12






















PACCAPELO SOFIA

PSF91RN0

3

LA

19

4

15











BELLAN LAURA

BLF82RO0

3

LA

0

0












ITALIANO SOFIA

ISF01MC0

3

LA

0


0





















RAGNI LEANDRO

RLM63PU0

1

SE

4

0

4











GRILLI SAORO

GSN59BE0

3

SE

11

4

7











RINALDONI CLAUDIO

RCM64MC0

3

SE

15

5

10











ANDRENELLI STEFANO

ASM65MC0

3

SE

16

16

0











AMADIO PAOLO

APM66AN0

3

SE

21

7

14











CECCONI TIZIANO

CTM58PU0

1

SE

0

0












CARBONETTI FRANCO

CFM65MC0

2

SE

12


12





















LIGI SAMUEL

LSM06PU0

3

SG

0

0

0











BARALDI MATTIA

BMM04PU0

3

SG

3

3












SANCHI ALESSANDRO

SAM07RN0

3

SG

5

5






















VALLORANI ALESSIO

VAM51AP0

1

VE

12

12

0











DURANTI CARLO

DCM55PU0

1

VE

0

0












CECCARONI AGOSTINO

CAM50RN0

3

VE

4

4












CINGOLANI GIANFRANCO

CGM51AN0

3

VE

14

14











*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***


Nominativo

Ris.

09/04

11/06















MONTECOSARO

0

0

0















S. MARTINO

9

4

5















FANO

11

2

9















URBINO

15

6

9