C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

3ª PROVA C.R. 2/3/VE/MA
.

03/07 - 03/07/2022

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

22

24

25

23

94

94

2

TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

2

MR94458

23

21

24

24

92

92

3

TRAVANTI GUIDO

2

AB96352

22

23

23

23

91

91

+ 5

4

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

MR27234

21

24

23

23

91

91

+ 4

5

SORCI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR993

21

22

24

23

90

90

6

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

MR29409

23

23

23

21

90

90

7

PEDINI ALFIO

2 - VE

MR35391

20

24

22

22

88

88

8

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

21

23

23

21

88

88

9

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

23

20

24

20

87

87

10

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

18

25

19

24

86

86

11

BOCCAROSSA MOSCA GIANLUCA

2

MR19737

20

23

22

21

86

86

12

MASSARI CARLO

2

MR1307

21

23

21

21

86

86

13

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

MR46448

23

22

20

21

86

86

14

POLCI MARCO

2

MR12400

24

22

21

19

86

86

15

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

3 - VE

MR251

17

22

22

23

84

84

16

GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

MR844

22

21

21

19

83

83

17

SIGNORETTI SIMONE

3

MR58276

20

20

22

20

82

82

+ 5

18

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

21

22

21

18

82

82

+ 4

19

PENSALFINI DANIELE

2 - VE

MR861

21

21

21

19

82

82

20

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MR74331

20

21

21

19

81

81

21

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2

MR21332

19

23

17

21

80

80

22

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

MR74169

22

21

16

21

80

80

23

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

21

20

17

21

79

79

24

VANNARELLI STEFANO

2

VN96500

19

19

21

20

79

79

25

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2 - VE

MR19717

20

18

22

19

79

79

26

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

22

18

20

19

79

79

27

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

19

20

17

22

78

78

28

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

17

21

19

20

77

77

29

PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

MR21621

19

17

22

19

77

77

30

TOMBARI ALEX

2

MR43519

20

19

17

20

76

76

31

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR96703

19

15

19

22

75

75

32

DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - MA

MR21470

16

19

19

21

75

75

33

GISMONDI LILIAM

3

MR96502

21

13

21

20

75

75

34

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

19

19

21

16

75

75

35

MUZI MAURO

3 - VE

MR303

18

20

19

17

74

74

36

GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN

3

MR96155

22

20

18

14

74

74

37

MONTESI ALESSANDRO

3

MR200320

17

17

18

21

73

73

38

MEA ALESSANDRO

3

MR995

24

16

18

15

73

73

39

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

18

17

20

17

72

72

40

FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

MR48362

15

14

21

20

70

70

41

AGOSTINI VALERIO

2 - VE

MR926

18

16

19

17

70

70

42

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

MR23052

16

20

20

14

70

70

43

CARACENI FEDERICO

2

MR83255

18

18

12

20

68

68

44

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

15

17

19

17

68

68

45

GRINI LUCIANO

3 - MA

ER97135

17

18

17

15

67

67

46

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

MR200187

19

16

13

18

66

66

47

TEBALDI MARZIO

2 - VE

MR877

18

19

0

0

37

37

48

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

MR19432

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

CECCAROLI LORENZO

2

MR94531

0

0

0

0

0

0

*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

2

MR43379

22

24

25

23

94

94

2

TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

2

MR94458

23

21

24

24

92

92

3

TRAVANTI GUIDO

2

AB96352

22

23

23

23

91

91

+ 5

4

RICCOBELLO MICHELE

2

MR27234

21

24

23

23

91

91

+ 4

5

PROTO ALESSANDRO

2

MR29409

23

23

23

21

90

90

6

POLVERINI PAOLO

2

MR637

21

23

23

21

88

88

7

MARINI FEDERICO

2

MR43007

23

20

24

20

87

87

8

GIACONI RODOLFO

2

MR1258

18

25

19

24

86

86

9

BOCCAROSSA MOSCA GIANLUCA

2

MR19737

20

23

22

21

86

86

10

MASSARI CARLO

2

MR1307

21

23

21

21

86

86

11

AVALTRONI MASSIMO

2

MR46448

23

22

20

21

86

86

12

POLCI MARCO

2

MR12400

24

22

21

19

86

86

13

MOSCHINI SIMONE

2

MR74331

20

21

21

19

81

81

14

SALVATORI FABRIZIO

2

MR21332

19

23

17

21

80

80

15

DE CARLONIS DARDO

2

MR16220

21

20

17

21

79

79

16

VANNARELLI STEFANO

2

VN96500

19

19

21

20

79

79

17

TOMBARI ALEX

2

MR43519

20

19

17

20

76

76

18

CARACENI FEDERICO

2

MR83255

18

18

12

20

68

68

19

SCARAFONI MAURO

2

MR23170

15

17

19

17

68

68

20

CAMPIONI ROBERTO

2

MR19432

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

CECCAROLI LORENZO

2

MR94531

0

0

0

0

0

0

*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

SIGNORETTI SIMONE

3

MR58276

20

20

22

20

82

82

+ 5

2

SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

3

MR85101

21

22

21

18

82

82

+ 4

3

VIVIANI LUIGINO

3

MR74169

22

21

16

21

80

80

4

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

3

MR46292

22

18

20

19

79

79

5

FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

3

MR85509

17

21

19

20

77

77

6

LO VERSO MARIO

3

MR96703

19

15

19

22

75

75

7

GISMONDI LILIAM

3

MR96502

21

13

21

20

75

75

8

MELATINI LUCIANO

3

MR85305

19

19

21

16

75

75

9

GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN

3

MR96155

22

20

18

14

74

74

10

MONTESI ALESSANDRO

3

MR200320

17

17

18

21

73

73

11

MEA ALESSANDRO

3

MR995

24

16

18

15

73

73

12

SEVERINI LUCIANO

3

MR91328

18

17

20

17

72

72

13

TESTELLA GIOVANNI

3

MR200187

19

16

13

18

66

66

*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

SORCI LUCIANO

2 - VE

MR993

21

22

24

23

90

90

2

PEDINI ALFIO

2 - VE

MR35391

20

24

22

22

88

88

3

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

3 - VE

MR251

17

22

22

23

84

84

4

PENSALFINI DANIELE

2 - VE

MR861

21

21

21

19

82

82

5

PALAZZI MARCELLO

2 - VE

MR19717

20

18

22

19

79

79

6

PERONI GRAZIANO

2 - VE

MR21621

19

17

22

19

77

77

7

MUZI MAURO

3 - VE

MR303

18

20

19

17

74

74

8

FIORETTI PIERO

2 - VE

MR48362

15

14

21

20

70

70

9

AGOSTINI VALERIO

2 - VE

MR926

18

16

19

17

70

70

10

TEBALDI MARZIO

2 - VE

MR877

18

19

0

0

37

37

*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *

Pos

Nominativo

Cat.Q.

Tessera

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

B

Tot

Fin

Tot

Ame

1

GASPERINI GIULIANO

2 - MA

MR844

22

21

21

19

83

83

2

FRADIANI NAZZARENO

2 - MA

MR1194

19

20

17

22

78

78

3

DI TOMMASO SANDRO

2 - MA

MR21470

16

19

19

21

75

75

4

BONURA GIUSEPPE

3 - MA

MR23052

16

20

20

14

70

70

5

GRINI LUCIANO

3 - MA

ER97135

17

18

17

15

67

67