C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE 2/3/VE/MA ***

*** CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

FOSSA OLIMPICA


*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***


Pos.

Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

10/04

29/05

03/07










CLASSIFICA 2ª CATEGORIA










1

ALBERTI MASSIMILIANO

AMM68PU0

2


4


4

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

TRIGLIA NICCOLO'

TNM90VE0

2


4

3

2

2

BONUS



3

TRAVANTI GUIDO

TGM84AP0

2


5

9

2

3

BONUS




MARINI FEDERICO

MFM80AN0

2


7

7

0

7

BONUS




CECCAROLI STEFANO

CSM73PU0

2


9

5

4


BONUS




PROTO ALESSANDRO

PAM71LE0

2


9

10

5

4

BONUS




RICCOBELLO MICHELE

RMM84MC0

2


10

18

7

3

BONUS




MASSARI CARLO

MCM64AP0

2


11

13

3

8

BONUS




POLVERINI PAOLO

PPM62MC0

2


12

13

6

6

BONUS




MIGLIORELLI ALESSANDRO

MAM75MC0

2


13

7

6


BONUS




AVALTRONI MASSIMO

AMM78AN0

2


14

12

6

8

BONUS




VANNARELLI STEFANO

VSM71AP0

2


15

8

7

15

BONUS




POLCI MARCO

PMM75MC0

2


17

9


8











TOMBARI ALEX

TAM95PU0

2


17

9

8

18











GIACONI RODOLFO

GRM60MC0

2


18

10

13

8











SCARAFONI MAURO

SMM63AP0

2


18

15

3

26











PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

PMM69MC0

2


23

12

11












MOSCHINI SIMONE

MSM80AN0

2


24

13

11

13











DE CARLONIS DARDO

DDM71FM0

2


27

17

12

15











MOSCA GIUSEPPE

MGM62PU0

2


27

9

18












VALLESI PIERO

VPM67MC0

2


33

15

18












CECCAROLI LORENZO

CLM02PU0

2


34

21

13

94











SALVATORI FABRIZIO

SFM62FM0

2


34

22

20

14











CAMPIONI ROBERTO

CRM72MC0

2


35

22

13

94











GATTAFONI ITALO

GIM65MC0

2


47

22

25












SEBASTIANELLI RENATO

SRM66AN0

2


55

30

25











CLASSIFICA 3ª CATEGORIA










1

LO VERSO MARIO

LMM71PA0

3


6

6

0

7

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

GISMONDI LILIAM

GLM04MC0

3


8

1

8

7

BONUS



3

GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN

GCM04AN0

3


8

0

8

8

BONUS




VIVIANI LUIGINO

VLM65AP0

3


9

9

7

2

BONUS




TESTELLA GIOVANNI

TGM66FM0

3


10

9

1

16

BONUS




FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE

FDM73PU0

3


11


6

5

BONUS




MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MSM72MC0

3


11

10

8

3

BONUS




SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

SLM70AN0

3


12

26

12

0











CATERBETTI MICHELE

CMM71MC0

3


15

10

5












SIGNORETTI SIMONE

SSM66PU0

3


15

15

15

0











MEA ALESSANDRO

MAM73PU0

3


18

22

9

9











VECCHI ASCENZO

VAM64MC0

3


19

7

12












SEVERINI LUCIANO

SLM64MC0

3


20

10

15

10











MELATINI LUCIANO

MLM66MC0

3


21

14

14

7











RENZI ANDREA

RAM63MC0

3


24

0

24












MONTESI ALESSANDRO

MAM06AN0

3


36


27

9










CLASSIFICA MASTER










1

CORRADINI LUIGINO

CLM53AN0

2

MA

3

3

0 (24)


CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

GASPERINI GIULIANO

GGM50PU0

2

MA

3


3

(0 19)










3

RENZI ADRIANO

RAM46MC0

3

MA

18

8

10












TESTELLA MARCELLO

TMM49AP0

2

MA

22

8

14












GRINI LUCIANO

GLM52PU0

3

MA

25


9

16











DI TOMMASO SANDRO

DSM51PU0

2

MA

27

19


8











BONURA GIUSEPPE

BGM52SR0

3

MA

28

35

15

13











MANDOLESI MARCELLO

MMM51MC0

2

MA

34

21

13












DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

DNM46AP0

2

MA

38

23

15












TESTELLA MANFREDO

TMM53FM0

3

MA

42

21

21











CLASSIFICA VETERANI










1

SORCI LUCIANO

SLM56PU0

2

VE

6


6

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

BUCARELLI MAURIZIO

BMM59PU0

3

VE

6

0


6










3

PERONI GRAZIANO

PGM56AN0

2

VE

8

8

0

13











GALLI BENITO

GBM58AN0

2

VE

13

12

1












PENSALFINI DANIELE

PDM58PU0

2

VE

14


6

8











PALAZZI MARCELLO

PMM59PU0

2

VE

22

11


11











FERMANI GIORGIO

FGM58AN0

2

VE

25

10

15












MUZI MAURO

MMM54AN0

3

VE

27

16

11

16











AGOSTINI VALERIO

AVM57PU0

2

VE

29


9

20











FIORETTI PIERO

FPM59MC0

2

VE

32


12

20











ZALLOCCO ENZO

ZEM54MC0

3

VE

71

38

33