C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.

*** CAMPIONATO REGIONALE***

***CLASSIFICA - 2 GARE SU 3 - ***

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

2022

*** CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Tessera

Cat

Qua.

Ris.

07/05

11/06

16/07










CLASSIFICA 2ª CATEGORIA










1

PERGOLESI MASSIMILIANO

PMM69MC0

2


4

2

2


CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

MALATINO DANIELE

MDM75MC0

2


4

1

3











3

CATERBETTI MICHELE

CMM71MC0

2


15

11

4











CLASSIFCA 3ª CATEGORIA










1

MATTEI GIANLUCA

MGM68MC0

3


0

0

10

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

LO VERSO MARIO

LMM71PA0

3


1

1


0










3

MIGLIORELLI STEFANO

MSM72MC0

3


3

3

0

7











GARBETTI BENIAMINO

GBM74AP0

3


5

1


4











QUARCHIONI JACOPO

QJM91MC0

3


5

0

5












SCANZANI MATTIA

SMM90AN0

3


11

2

9












SVAMPA PAOLO

SPM75MC0

3


14

7

9

7










CLASSIFICA MASTER










1

MERLINI SILVANO

MSM48MC0

3

MA

0

0

0

3

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO

DNM46AP0

2

MA

2

2

5

0










3

SARACENI FAUSTO

SFM49CH0

2

MA

14

11

3












CARNEVALI BRUNO

CBM44MC0

2

MA

17

5

12

13











GOVERNATORI MARIO

GMM42MC0

3

MA

18


1

17











RENZI ADRIANO

RAM46MC0

2

MA

22

16

6











CLASSIFICA SENIOR










1

ZALLOCCO ROBERTO

ZRM65MC0

1

SE

1

1

0

3

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

MASSARI CARLO

MCM64AP0

2

SE

1

0

5

1










3

SEVERINI LUCIANO

SLM64MC0

3

SE

14

7

7

9











GIROLAMI BASILIO

GBM61AP0

2

SE

14

6

8












BUSCHITTARI STEFANO

BSM57MC0

3

SE

15

8

7












VIVIANI LUIGINO

VLM65AP0

3

SE

15

6

9

10











CAPPELLACCI CRISTIANO

CCM61MC0

2

SE

16

11

6

10











SALVATORI FABRIZIO

SFM62FM0

2

SE

19

12

7











CLASSIFICA JUNIORES










1

GARBETTI NICOLO'

GNM06AP0

3

SG

0

0


0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



CLASSIFICA VETERANI










1

MELCHIORRI SANDRO

MSM55MC0

3

VE

0

0

0

3

CAMPIONE REGIONALE



2

RINALDONI EUGENIO

REM54MC0

2

VE

1

1

1

0










3

STROVEGLI GIANFRANCO

SGM52AP0

3

VE

3

3

1

2











KLOTSCH RAINER

KRN51DE0

3

VE

13

13

3

10











MARMORE' MAURO

MMM56AP0

3

VE

16

13

3












ARTICO STEFANO

ASM52AP0

3

VE

18

12

6











*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE ***

Pos.

Nominativo

Ris.

07/05

11/06

16/07













1

C. FIDARDO

0

0

4

0

CAMPIONE REGIONALE












2

GINESTRE

3

3

0

5













3

CORRIDONIA

11

6

5















C.DI LAMA

16

3


13














CASTELLANO

16

11

5